Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Marco Pacini
Position: Defender
Birth date: 07 Oct 1986

Viareggio Beach Soccer

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Franco Palma PALMA Defender 07 Oct 1987
Andrea Carpita CARPITA Goalkeeper 27 May 1988
Matteo Marrucci MARRUCCI Forward 18 Oct 1983
Davide Romanini ROMANINI Defender 09 Oct 1985
Mirko Marrucci MARRUCCI MK Defender 07 Nov 1990
Diridoni Emiliano DIRIDONI Goalkeeper 10 Sep 1974
Marco Pacini PACINI Defender 07 Oct 1986
Giacomo Maria Valenti VALENTI Forward 12 Jul 1987
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Gabriele D'Onofrio D'ONOFRIO Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1994
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Gianmarco Genovali GENOVALI Midfielder 25 Mar 1994
Alessandro Remedi REMEDI Midfielder 02 Nov 1992
Michele Gemignani GEMIGNANI Defender 18 Oct 1992
Takaaki Oba OBA Midfielder 24 Dec 1992
Stefano Marinai MARINAI STE Midfielder 16 Jun 1993
Carlo Capo CAPO Midfielder 11 Sep 1991
Daniele Cinquini CINQUINI Defender 21 Apr 1994
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Francois Stefan FRANCOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Bryan Rangel Yano BRYAN Midfielder 31 Mar 1992
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 0 - 0 HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 0 - 0 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 0 - 0 GER Germany
France FRA 0 - 0 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 0 - 0 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 0 - 0 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 0 - 0 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 0 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC