Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Maksym Nazarenko
Position: Forward
Birth date: 20 Oct 1983

Ukraine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Ievgenii Riabchuk RIABCHUK Forward 04 Jun 1988
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Taras Kovalenko KOVALENKO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Dmytro Voitenko VOITENKO Goalkeeper 01 Aug 1992
Viktor Panteleichuk PANTELEICHUK Defender 30 Sep 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Forward 17 Dec 1989
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Andrii Pashko PASHKO Defender 13 Sep 1998
Maksym Nazarenko NAZARENKO Forward 20 Oct 1983
Andriy Yevdokymov YEVDOKYMOV Forward 29 Oct 1984
Yaroslav Zavorotnyi ZAVOROTNYI Defender 16 Apr 1987
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleksii Illichov ILLICHOV Defender 16 Jul 1987
Anatolii Riabko RIABKO Forward 09 Oct 1989
Andrii Bahatskyi BAHATSKYI Defender 24 Mar 1998
Andrii Nerush NERUSH Goalkeeper 21 Aug 1982
Khyzhniak Maksym KHYZHNIAK Defender 21 Nov 1989
Petrenko Yevhen PETRENKO Defender 18 Nov 1987
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 0 - 0 HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 0 - 0 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 0 - 0 GER Germany
France FRA 0 - 0 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 0 - 0 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 0 - 0 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 0 - 0 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 0 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC