Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
MURTADHA QASIM KINANI
Position: Defender
Birth date: 02 Nov 1993

Iraq

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ali Ahmed Tawfeeq ALI A. Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1977
Morteza Mohammed Jasim MORTEZA Forward 07 Sep 1990
Fadeel Abd Alhasan Jawad FADHUL A. Defender 10 Aug 1989
Mushtaq Khadim Mohammed Al-Sudani MUSHTAQ. K Defender 01 Oct 1981
Mohammed Naji Khshain MOHAMMED. N Forward 02 Jul 1984
Ali Mahdi Lafta ALI. M Forward 01 Dec 1982
Karar Ali Saber Al-Ogaili KARRAR. A Forward 01 Jan 1988
Huseen Jabar Husein HUSSAIN. J Defender 13 Dec 1982
Tareq Raheef Hasan TAREQ. R Goalkeeper 06 Nov 1973
Abdullah Suhail Oleiwi ABDULLAH. S Forward 09 Nov 1990
Murtada Kamel Mahdi MURTADHA. K Forward 28 Feb 1990
Ali Sabah Mohammed ALI. S Forward 20 Nov 1986
Husham Jaaz HUSHAM Goalkeeper 16 Feb 1986
Hussein Hussein HUSSEIN Defender 13 Dec 1982
Karrar Taeem KARRAR Defender 01 Jan 1994
Raed Abdulnabi RAED Forward 02 Dec 1976
Dheyauldeen Dheyab DHEYAULDEEN Defender 01 Mar 1993
Sadeq Shhet SAQED Forward 01 Jan 1990
Ahmad Hamad AHMAD Forward 20 Sep 1986
Muthanna Abdullah MUTHANNA Defender 28 Aug 1982
Karrar Saber KARRAR Forward 01 Jan 1988
MOHAMMED SAAD AL-MSARI MOHAMMED S. Goalkeeper 30 Aug 1988
ALI AHMED AL-LAMI ALI A. Defender 13 Nov 1995
MOHAND MAHMOOD ALGHESHE MOHAND M. Goalkeeper 04 Nov 1991
SALAM IBRAHIM AL-IEDANI SALAM I. Defender 11 May 1985
ALI JABBAR AL-RUBAIAWI A. JABBAR Defender 12 Sep 1993
SALAH HASAN AL-BAZOONI SALAH H. Defender 05 Jul 1997
MURTADHA QASIM KINANI MURTADHA Q. Defender 02 Nov 1993
MOHAMMED RIDHA ALI M. RIDHA Forward 02 Aug 1989
SAJJAD SALAH HATEM SAJJAD S. Forward 28 Apr 1994
HUSSEIN KHUDHAIR AL-KINANI HUSSEIN K. Forward 01 Apr 1989
MOHAMMED SAMI SABEEH M. SAMI Goalkeeper 08 Jun 1994
Name Tournament
AFC Beach Soccer Championship Thailand 2019 Asia Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC