Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Luis Ojeda
Position: Defender
Birth date: 12 Dec 1970

Paraguay

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rolando Gonzalez GONZALEZ Goalkeeper 29 Aug 1979
Juan Lopez LOPEZ Midfielder 07 Dec 1987
Gustavo Benitez BENITEZ Forward 13 Jun 1981
Luis Pereira PEREIRA Midfielder 08 Oct 1982
Mariano Barrientos BARRIENTOS Defender 03 Aug 1979
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Amado Jesus Rolon ROLON Midfielder 30 Nov 1990
Dario Herrera HERRERA Forward 07 Apr 1987
Orlando Zayas ZAYAS Midfielder 11 Apr 1987
Augusto Ayala AYALA Goalkeeper 07 Jul 1984
Ivan Fernández FERNáNDEZ Goalkeeper 23 Mar 1988
Edgar Barreto BARRETO Winger 28 Sep 1988
José Echeverría ECHEVERRíA Forward 21 Oct 1986
Sebastián Amarilla AMARILLA Winger 06 Nov 1986
Juan Esteban López Pérez LóPEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Wilson Julián Rodríguez García RODRíGUEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Fabián Escurra ESCURRA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Carlos Agustín Rivas Domínguez RIVAS Forward 04 Dec 1970
Jose Miguel Fretes Allende FRETES Forward 04 Dec 1970
Luis Brígido Pereira Hermosilla PEREIRA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Luis Miguel Molinas Brítez MOLINAS Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Roberto Acuña ACUñA Defender 25 Mar 1972
Raul Flores FLORES Midfielder 03 Sep 1989
Marcos Benitez BENITEZ Midfielder 19 Mar 1991
Gustavp Lugo LUGO Midfielder 21 Nov 1991
Nicolas Villamayor N. VILLAMAYOR Goalkeeper 10 Sep 1992
Francisco Villamayor VILLAMAYOR Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1992
Luis Ojeda OJEDA Defender 12 Dec 1970
Carlos Carballo CARBALLO Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Rodrigo Guerrero GUERRERO Forward 12 Dec 1970
Sergio González Villaverde GONZáLEZ Forward 12 Dec 1970
Roberto F. Sanchez D. R. SANCHEZ Midfielder 10 Apr 1988
Sergio Diaz S. DIAZ Defender 06 Jan 1992
Sixto Ariel Cantero Centurion S. CANTERO Defender 04 Sep 1997
Guestvo Arnaldo Benitez Rios G. BENITEZ Defender 13 Jan 1981
Bonifacia Ariel Roa Benitez B. ROA Forward 03 Feb 1993
Anibal Rodrigo Arguello A. ARGUELLO Forward 07 Jul 1983
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC