Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Luís Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 03 Jul 1996

CD Nacional da Madeira

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
André Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins OLIVEIRA Forward 21 May 1987
Diogo Gerardo Ribeiro RIBEIRO Defender 09 Apr 1984
Bruno Emanuel Esperanca Estrelinha ESPERANCA Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1988
Gonçalo Ramos Braz Mergulhao Mendes MERGULHAO Defender 31 Oct 1995
Gonçalo Rodrigues da Silva Leitao RODRIGUES Defender 07 Mar 1980
João Pedro Marques Oliveira MARQUES Midfielder 30 Apr 1989
Luís Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins OLIVEIRA Midfielder 03 Jul 1996
Marco André de Jesus Silva Gomes JESUS SILVA Forward 09 Mar 1986
Pedro José Vasconcelos Silva VASCONCELOS Defender 28 Sep 1989
Rui Pedro Fialho de Oliveira FIALHO Goalkeeper 09 Jan 1989
Sabrinio Dhaouadi DHAOUADI Forward 03 Aug 1982
Vasco Gerardo Ribeiro GERARDO Midfielder 28 Jul 1992
Francisco Olivera Ferreira FRANCISCO Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1994
Hugo Alexandre de Almeida José Pereira HUGO PINTO Midfielder 20 Feb 1991
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Filipe Miguel Paulo Martos Gonçalves GONçALVES Midfielder 24 Oct 1991
João Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins JASMINS Forward 19 Oct 1989
Marcelo Simões Gomes Goalkeeper 05 May 1993
Nuno Miguel Val Murtinheira Soares SOARES Midfielder 06 Mar 1984
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC