Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0024
Llorenç Gomez
Position: Forward
Birth date: 03 Nov 1991
Twitter: @@Llorenc_enzo
Honours:

MVP - Euro Beach Soccer League Torredembarra 2012 Top Scorer - BSWW Mundialito 2013 Top Scorer - Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2013


ASD Terracina

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Simone Feudi FEUDI Defender 05 Feb 1982
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Alessio Frainetti FRAINETTI Midfielder 22 Jun 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Matteo Olleja OLLEJA M. Midfielder 03 May 1986
Angelo D´Amico D´AMICO Defender 19 May 1974
Simone Olleja OLLEJA S. Midfielder 03 May 1986
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Valerio del Duca DEL DUCA Forward 23 Feb 1993
Pierluigi Minchella MINCHELLA Goalkeeper 20 Sep 1987

FC Barcelona

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Nicolás Alvarado Caporale NICO Defender 24 Jul 1976
Ramiro Figueiras Amarelle AMARELLE Forward 17 Dec 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
F. Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Jonathan Torohia TOROHIA Goalkeeper 22 May 1985
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Miguel Beiro Costa MIGUEL BEIRO Defender 03 Jun 1970
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
José Eliodoro Portillo Lara PORTILLO Goalkeeper 06 May 1989
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Dario Soutullo SOUTULLO Goalkeeper 29 Jun 1989
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Nicolas Lautaro ARBORELO Forward 28 May 1978
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991

BSC Kristall

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Dmitrii Shishin SHISHIN Midfielder 14 Mar 1986
Luiz Do Nascimento Braga DATINHA Defender 12 Apr 1988
Mauricio Pereira De Oliveira MAURICIO Midfielder 09 Dec 1989
Rodrigo Soares Da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Egor Remizov REMIZOV Midfielder 15 Nov 1999

Spain

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Fernando Guisado FERNANDO Midfielder 06 Oct 1989
Miguel Santiso KUMAN Midfielder 14 Sep 1991
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Winger 11 Sep 1970
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Raul Plata Hernandez RAUL PLATA Forward 11 Jun 1984
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Tomas Lopez Sanchez SANCHEZ Midfielder 28 May 1996
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
Santiago Bernal Lopez SANTI Midfielder 25 Jan 1997
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
David Adril ADRIL Forward 03 Sep 1992
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Mario MARIO Forward 06 May 2000

FC Dinamo Batumi

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Karen Minasyan MINASYAN Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1987
Roman Aslanyan ASLANYAN Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1994
Aleqsandre Phutkaradze PHUTKARADZE Defender 16 Jun 1992
Zaur Kekelidze KEKELIDZE Defender 14 Mar 1990
VAJA IVANIADZE IVANIADZE Defender 21 Jun 1993
Gocha Beridze BERIDZE Defender 01 Jan 1993
Zurabi Shamiladze SHAMILADZE Midfielder 07 Dec 1993
Mikheil Davitadze DAVITADZE Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Kakhi Todadze TODADZE Midfielder 15 Aug 1991
Gocha Makharadze MAKHARADZE Midfielder 23 Sep 1995
Levan Nadaraia NADARAIA Forward 15 Aug 1986
Levan Partenadze PARTENADZE Forward 19 Oct 1994
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Carlos Millan Ferrete CARLOS Goalkeeper 19 Oct 1987
Augustine Rayan Christopher CHUFF Defender 23 Jan 1990
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Martinez Garcia Cristian CRISTIAN Forward 10 Aug 1998
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
GULADI KOKOLADZE KOKOLADZE Forward 27 May 1992

BSC Lokomotiv Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Andrey Bukhlitskiy BUKHLISTIY Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1982
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Danila Ippolitov IPPOLITOV Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1990
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Evgenii Poliakov POLIAKOV Forward 20 Oct 1978
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Alexander Dmitriev DMITRIEV Defender 08 Feb 1985
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrey Melnikov MELNIKOV Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1979
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
OSTAP FEDOROV FEDOROV Forward 18 Nov 1995
Aleksei Krutikov KRUTIKOV Forward 09 Sep 1991
KIRILL FILIPPOV FILIPPOV Forward 19 Jan 1986
Nikita Safronov SAFRONOV Defender 30 Mar 1993
PAVEL DRONOV DRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1993
ROMAN PUTINTSEV PUTINTSEV Goalkeeper 27 May 1990
Nuritdin Mamadiev MAMADIEV Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
YAN PELETSKIY PELETSKI Forward 20 Aug 1996
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Mikhail Aygustov AYGUSTOV Goalkeeper 31 Jul 1996
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987

Falfala Kfar Qassem

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Amar Yatim YATIM Defender 13 Sep 1985
Rani Odi RANI Goalkeeper 27 Jan 1990
Secundino Targino Dos Santos Neto DINO Midfielder 20 Dec 1985
Adam Sarsur ADAM Defender 21 Nov 1979
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Rageed Badir BADIR Midfielder 14 Nov 1980
Ahmad Sarsur AHMED Forward 07 Jul 1986
Adam Abo Salook ABO SALOOK Forward 13 Jul 1979
Muhammad Sarsur NOOR Defender 04 Jun 1982
Abdel Rahim Sarsur ABDEL RAHIM Goalkeeper 22 May 1987
Sameh Moreb SAMIH Midfielder 08 Jan 1991
Moad Amer MOAD Forward 25 Jan 1990
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Reyder Wereker Resen de Luna Managbeira REYDER Midfielder 20 Oct 1990
Salah Sarsur SALAH Defender 09 Sep 1991
Ahmad Sarsur S. AHMAD Midfielder 06 Oct 1997
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Adir Danin DANIN Defender 28 Mar 1985
AHMAD GABARIN H. JABAREEN Midfielder 01 Aug 1990
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
NOEL ROBIN OTT OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
WASSIM IGBARIA W. IGBARIA Defender 15 Jun 1984
Name Tournament
FIFA BEACH SOCCER WORLD CUP TAHITI 2013 FIFA World Cup
Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2013 EBSL
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Sopot 2014 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2014 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal Torredembarra 2014 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2014 EBSC
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2015 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
BSWW Tour - Copa Lagos 2014 BSWW Tour
Barcelona Beach Soccer Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
FIFA BEACH SOCCER WORLD CUP PORTUGAL 2015 FIFA World Cup
Euro Beach Soccer League Siófok 2015 EBSL
IV Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
BSWW Tour - Sal Beach Soccer Cup BSWW Tour
Euro Beach Soccer League - Superfinal and Promotion Final Catania 2016 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2017 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Belgrade 2017 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Nazaré 2017 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal & Promotion Final Terracina 2017 EBSL
BSWW Tour - Copa Lagos 2017 BSWW Tour
Mundialito de Clubes 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Persian Beach Soccer Cup 2018 BSWW Tour
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Nazaré 2018 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Warnemünde 2018 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal & Promotion Final Alghero 2018 EBSL
Huawei Intercontinental Beach Soccer Cup Dubai 2018 Huawei
Mundialito de Clubes Moscow Mundialito de Clubes
World Beach Games - Europe Qualifier Salou 2019 Olympic
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 01, 2019 - June 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 7
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
Group Stage - Group J
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 25 3 22 9
Cf chelas %28por%29 CHE 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3 4
Gd alfarim GDA 3 1 0 2 14 21 -7 3
Gdp costa de caparica %28por%29 GDC 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group K
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSK 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9
Gd sesimbra %28por%29 SES 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29 BUA 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 3
Flags thumb AOK 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Bsc kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3
Domusbet catania bs CAT 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Spartak logo copia web SPK 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Levante1 LUD 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Spartak varna MFC 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
Logo kp lodz web KPL 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Cs djoker DJO 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Logo cbl copia web LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 3 3 0 0 16 11 5 9
Logotipo sotao web SOT 3 1 0 2 19 14 5 3
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
Netherlands   bs egmond EGM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 6
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Linden city bsc %28lva%29 LIN 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
Spartak varna MFC 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Augur AUG 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
Dinamo batumi BAT 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 22 11 11 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 26 -19 3
Copenhagen COP 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Logo kp lodz web KPL 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
La grande motte GMP 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
Eastleigh spitfires %28eng%29 ESP 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web LOU 3 1 2 0 22 16 6 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 4
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 3 0 0 3 17 22 -5 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
Levante1 LUD 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Round of 16
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 5 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 - 9 FCD Fc delta copia web
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 - 6 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Bsc kristall KRS 2 - 2 (8 - 9) (PSO) FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Domusbet catania bs CAT 4 - 3 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 5 (AET) LUD Levante1
Sporting clube braga BRA 7 - 3 GMP La grande motte
Play-off for 15th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 4 - 3 VYB Fc vybor
Play-off for 13th Place
La grande motte GMP 7 - 3 GWP Gwp logo01 web
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 1 (1 - 2) (PSO) CSK Cska copia web
La grande motte GMP 5 - 7 CSK Cska copia web
Play-off for 11th Place
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 4 - 8 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 9th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 7 - 16 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 7 - 2 CSK Cska copia web
Fc vybor VYB 2 - 10 KRS Bsc kristall
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 9 - 5 GMP La grande motte
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 6 - 7 ARM Arturmusic
Bsc kristall KRS 5 - 1 SCP Sportingportugal
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 0 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Arturmusic ARM 4 - 15 KRS Bsc kristall
Play-off for 7th Place
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 - 5 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Play-off for 5th Place
Spartak logo copia web SPK 5 - 3 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Spartak logo copia web SPK 2 - 4 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Quarter-finals
Fc delta copia web FCD 8 - 6 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Logo kp lodz web KPL 5 - 0 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Levante1 LUD 3 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 5 BRA Sporting clube braga
Semi-finals
Sporting clube braga BRA 8 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Logo kp lodz web KPL 2 - 1 LUD Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 6 - 7 LUD Levante1
Final
Sporting clube braga BRA 6 - 0 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC