Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Lewrys Rubén Arias Payano
Position: Forward
Birth date: 04 Dec 1970

Dominican Republic

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Luis Alberto Lluveres Sierra SIERRA Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Aquiles Beriguete Vallejo VALLEJO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Yosimar Emilio Mojica Sánchez SáNCHEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Erick Junior Ozuna López LóPEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Julio Alejandro Pérez Doñe DOñE Forward 04 Dec 1970
Oli Maiker Paulino Joseph JOSEPH Forward 04 Dec 1970
Jose Israel Ruiz RUIZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Maycol Yolnam Victoriano Meran MERAN Forward 04 Dec 1970
Jose Arturo Hernández de la Cruz CRUZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Miguel Antonio Moreta Mateo MATEO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Lewrys Rubén Arias Payano PAYANO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Oscar José Aquino Guzman GUZMAN Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Name Tournament
II Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC