Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Leo Koswal
Position: Forward
Birth date: 13 Oct 1975

Netherlands

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Reijer Ran RAN Goalkeeper 09 Apr 1978
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Patrick Ax AX Forward 01 Dec 1979
Edwin van Rooijen V. ROOIJEN Defender 03 Feb 1980
Charlie van den Ouweland VAN DEN OUWELAND Defender 01 Oct 1981
Matthijs van Gessel VAN GESSEL Defender 12 Nov 1989
Pierre Tosch TOSCH Defender 20 Nov 1982
Frank van der Geest VAN DER GEEST Goalkeeper 20 Apr 1973
Rene Van Dieren V. DIEREN Defender 12 Mar 1981
JEFFREY KLEIBROEK KLEIBROEK Forward 05 Oct 1990
Roel Liefden LIEFDEN Defender 19 Feb 1970
Diego Liefden D. LIEFDEN Defender 19 May 1990
Ferdy Kaleveld KALEVELD Midfielder 14 Nov 1982
Willem Van der Gaauw VAN DER GAAUW Defender 07 Aug 1981
Delano Summerville SUMMERVILLE Defender 28 Jan 1970
Abdel Ajiach AJIACH Defender 28 Aug 1978
Arne Van Geldermalsen V. GELDERMALSEN Forward 27 Jul 1979
Alain Vonk VONK Forward 22 Oct 1970
Rene Schiphof SCHIPHOF Defender 04 Sep 1981
Peter Rozenbeek ROZENBEEK Goalkeeper 23 Jun 1979
Daryl Rawidjan RAWIDJAN Forward 31 May 1985
Dilshan Fong FONG Defender 25 Nov 1983
Reinier Elias ELIAS Goalkeeper 12 Jun 1981
Rob Dietvorst DIETVORST Defender 05 Dec 1988
Michael Wolf WOLF Defender 08 Aug 1984
Wesley Donkers DONKERS Defender 19 Feb 1991
Nick de Wit DE WIT Defender 15 Jan 1992
Rick Donker DONKER Midfielder 23 Jul 1986
Maurice Kampman KAMPMAN Midfielder 26 Jan 1996
Marc Timmer TIMMER Forward 01 Sep 1990
Wilco van Drie VAN DRIE Forward 21 Dec 1987
Mark Smith SMITH Goalkeeper 26 May 1987
Frank Hiemstra HIEMSTRA Defender 20 Nov 1986
Tom Rengers RENGERS Defender 04 Oct 1992
Tim Steenks STEENKS Forward 18 Jun 1982
Alexandre Ferreira Nunes ALEX Forward 23 Feb 1985
Ali Eryuruk ERYURUK Midfielder 14 Dec 1985
Tom Laan LAAN Goalkeeper 07 Jul 1993
Gerben Springer SPRINGER Goalkeeper 03 Jul 1989
Ryan Lol LOL Goalkeeper 30 Aug 1993
Michael Verdouw VERDOUW Midfielder 07 Jun 1990
Barry Koppes KOPPES Midfielder 01 Mar 1995
Lody Dijkhuizen DIJKHUIZEN Defender 03 Dec 1989
Noah Lucho Harms HARMS Midfielder 05 May 1997
Jeffrey Duijnstee DUIJNSTEE Forward 08 Sep 1988

Besiktas JK

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Serhat Sütlü SERHAT Defender 13 Dec 1976
Onur Zayim ONUR Forward 05 May 1986
Tamer Ay TAMER Defender 20 Nov 1980
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Temer Ay TEMER Defender 01 Jan 1970
Kerem Sinc KEREM Forward 01 Jan 1970
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Diogo Malias Mendes DIOGO Midfielder 01 Jan 1970
Bruno Malias Mendes BRUNO Forward 29 Mar 1980
Mahmut Arikan MAHMUT Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1991

LSA Chaudfontaine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Rudy Demeester DEMEESTER Forward 09 Jun 1970
Maxence Comyn COMYN Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Florant Martin Okan Agoussi OKAN AGOUSSI Defender 09 Jun 1970
Cyril Marche MARCHE Defender 09 Jun 1970
Benjamin Coije COIJE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Vincent Somville SOMVILLE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Frederic Herinckx HERINCKX Forward 09 Sep 1977
Kevin Lapouge LAPOUGE Forward 09 Jun 1970
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Jeremy Ureel UREEL Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Paul-Mickael Costanzo COSTANZO Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Name Tournament
EBSL Superfinal Torredembarra 2013 EBSL
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC