Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Klaus Dewaegenaere Ryding
Position: Defender
Birth date: 22 Nov 1982

Denmark

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mik Wallin Skott SKOTT Goalkeeper 11 Feb 1991
Christian Hojmark Jorgensen JORGENSEN Defender 29 Jan 1989
Soren Gram Madsen MADSEN Defender 30 Jan 1987
Morten Ytte Olsen YTTE Midfielder 24 Mar 1989
Klaus Dewaegenaere Ryding RYDING Defender 22 Nov 1982
Kennie Rosaeg Larsen LARSEN Forward 25 Jul 1987
Henrik Raedkjaer RAEDKJAER Forward 05 Jul 1987
Tim Vigilsen Wiese WIESE Midfielder 16 Aug 1996
Casper Dorph Jorgensen DORPH Goalkeeper 22 Feb 1989
Tobias Troels Oster OSTER Midfielder 14 Jun 1996
AXEL EUGENE DAMM DAMM Midfielder 14 Sep 1996
DENNIS DORPH JOSEPHSEN JOSEPHSEN Defender 10 Sep 1980
RASMUS LYNG ANDERSEN ANDERSEN Defender 08 May 1984
OLIVER LINDBERG-LEVIN LINDBERG-LEVIN Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1997
Mohammed Bilal Khattab KHATTAB Midfielder 17 Aug 1970
Frederik Kjobek Klausen KJOBEK Defender 19 Mar 1999
Oskar Johan Jorgensen JORGENSEN Midfielder 22 Jul 1998
Carl Oscar Berger Wegeberg WEGEBERG Midfielder 22 Nov 2001

Copenhagen BSC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mik Wallin Skott SKOTT Goalkeeper 11 Feb 1991
AXEL EUGENE DAMM DAMM Midfielder 14 Sep 1996
DAN STORM STORM Defender 13 Aug 1998
Klaus Dewaegenaere Ryding RYDING Defender 22 Nov 1982
DENNIS DORPH JOSEPHSEN JOSEPHSEN Defender 10 Sep 1980
Casper Dorph Jorgensen DORPH Goalkeeper 22 Feb 1989
HENRIK RÆDKJÆR RÆDKJÆRHUS RÆDKJÆRHUS Forward 05 Jul 1987
RASMUS LYNG ANDERSEN ANDERSEN Defender 08 May 1984
OLIVER LINDBERG-LEVIN LINDBERG-LEVIN Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1997
MICHAEL JOSE MORAGA CESPEDES CESPEDES Midfielder 20 Jul 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC