Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Kieran O'Callahan
Position: Defender
Birth date: 19 Jan 1984

England

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Samuel Webb WEBB Goalkeeper 20 Jun 1987
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Terence Bowes BOWES Defender 13 Sep 1979
Mark Mitchell MITCHELL Defender 06 Mar 1986
Mathew Evans EVANS Forward 25 Apr 1987
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Richard Young YOUNG Forward 05 Feb 1982
Josh Younie YOUNIE Forward 29 Nov 1990
Scott Lawson LAWSON Midfielder 16 Dec 1991
James Temple TEMPLE Forward 25 Jun 1984
Mark Graham Corbett CORBETT Forward 18 May 1986
Gareth True TRUE Goalkeeper 27 Mar 1988
Dean John Frederick Blake BLAKE Midfielder 20 Feb 1980
Andrew Grainger GRAINGER Goalkeeper 21 Sep 1982
Jaime O'Rourke O'ROURKE Defender 17 Dec 1975
Kieran O'Callahan O'CALLAHAN Defender 19 Jan 1984
Chad Gould GOULD Forward 13 Sep 1982
Gary Funnell FUNNELL Defender 30 Sep 1982
Anthony Kerr KERR Forward 21 Dec 1987
Steven Andrew Black BLACK Midfielder 16 Dec 1976
Perry Northeast NORTHEAST Forward 28 Dec 1986
Alexander Molloy MOLLOY Goalkeeper 06 Mar 1989
Robert Ursell URSELL Forward 07 Dec 1982
Paolo Vernazza VERNAZZA Forward 01 Nov 1979
Gareth True TRUE Goalkeeper 27 Mar 1988
Daniel Hulme HULME Goalkeeper 04 May 1989
Jack Morris MORRIS Midfielder 28 Sep 1991
Taylor Humm HUMM Goalkeeper 12 Apr 1996
Priestley Farquharson FARQUHARSON Defender 15 Mar 1997
Benjamin Bowra BOWRA Defender 01 Mar 1987
Robert Love LOVE Goalkeeper 20 Feb 1990
Michael Jeffery JEFFERY Goalkeeper 06 Sep 1982
Cameron O'Rourke O'ROURKE Forward 06 Apr 1999
Tommy Jackson JACKSON Goalkeeper 27 Apr 1999
Tom O'Neill O'NEILL Forward 07 Apr 1997
Joe Maxwell MAXWELL Forward 28 Nov 1989
Jaz Camara CAMARA Forward 16 Dec 1998
Jack Love LOVE Forward 21 Sep 1998
Jake Younie YOUNIE Defender 15 Dec 1992
Jake Younie YOUNIE Defender 15 Dec 1996
Charlie Millward MILLWARD Forward 06 May 2002
Caymen Collins C COLLINS Forward 05 Jul 1992
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC