Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Kevin Lapouge
Position: Forward
Birth date: 09 Jun 1970

LSA Chaudfontaine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Rudy Demeester DEMEESTER Forward 09 Jun 1970
Maxence Comyn COMYN Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Florant Martin Okan Agoussi OKAN AGOUSSI Defender 09 Jun 1970
Cyril Marche MARCHE Defender 09 Jun 1970
Benjamin Coije COIJE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Vincent Somville SOMVILLE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Frederic Herinckx HERINCKX Forward 09 Sep 1977
Kevin Lapouge LAPOUGE Forward 09 Jun 1970
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Jeremy Ureel UREEL Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Paul-Mickael Costanzo COSTANZO Midfielder 09 Jun 1970

Littoral Beach Soccer Dunkerquois

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Romain Groust Alves GROUST ALVES Goalkeeper 03 Apr 1996
DALUZ DALUZ Defender 02 Feb 1989
MARCHE MARCHE Defender 09 Nov 1979
Frederic Herinckx HERINCKX Forward 09 Sep 1977
William Saint Louis SAINT LOUIS Defender 10 Nov 1980
MACRIPO MACRIPO Forward 29 Mar 1996
Valentin Venza VENZA Defender 01 Jan 2000
VANSTAPEL VANSTAPEL Defender 01 Jan 2000
DORIZON DORIZON Forward 01 Jan 2000
FAVOLINI FAVOLINI Midfielder 01 Jan 2000
Cyril Marche MARCHE Defender 09 Jun 1970
Thibault Deheegher DEHEEGHER Goalkeeper 14 Oct 1987
Quentin Gosselin GOSSELIN Defender 12 Apr 1996
Kevin Lapouge LAPOUGE Forward 09 Jun 1970
Vincent Somville SOMVILLE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Lucas Arini ARINI Defender 12 Apr 1996
Matthias Camberlain MATTHIAS CAMBERLAIN Defender 17 Feb 1997
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC