Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
KATHLEEN DESCOT
Position: Defender
Birth date: 02 Apr 1986

Grande Motte Pyramide BS Ladies

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
NOÉMIE CUBERES CUBERES Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1990
JESSICA LEQUES LEQUES Defender 06 Aug 1993
KATHLEEN DESCOT DESCOT Defender 02 Apr 1986
PASCALE KUFFER KUFFER Defender 13 Nov 1992
MARINA RADULOVIC RADULOVIC Midfielder 20 Jan 1987
MARION BOUQUET BOUQUET Midfielder 15 May 1988
TIFFANIE APARISI APARISI Midfielder 12 Apr 1988
ALISON COURTIAL COURTIAL Midfielder 07 Aug 1991
LAURIE SICA SICA Forward 03 Feb 1996
ASMA FARIS FARIS Midfielder 22 Sep 1990
AURÉLIE MULA MULA Forward 22 Mar 1987
ANJULI MARIANA LADRON LADRON Goalkeeper 07 Oct 1986

Marseille Beach Team Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alicia Guidarini GUIDARINI Goalkeeper 15 Jan 2002
Myroclava Vypasniak VYPASNIAK Defender 08 Apr 1993
KATHLEEN DESCOT DESCOT Defender 02 Apr 1986
Farah N’ser Torti N’SER TORTI Defender 28 Feb 1988
Myriam Belkiri BELKIRI Defender 29 Apr 1992
Zoulika Derkaoui DERKAOUI Defender 30 May 1993
MARGAUX DAUTUN DAUTUN Midfielder 31 Jan 1997
Layla Souici SOUICI Midfielder 12 Feb 1987
Maria Martin Ruiz MARIA Forward 14 May 1988
Loane Arbaud ARBAUD Midfielder 29 Aug 2003
ANDRÉA BURTIN BURTIN Goalkeeper 14 May 1990
WIKTORIA KACZMAREK KACZMAREK Goalkeeper 17 Sep 2003
WIKTORIA KACZMAREK KACZMAREK Midfielder 17 Sep 2003
DONNA DARMON DARMON Defender 05 Mar 1996
Amandine Blanc BLANC Defender 05 Mar 1996
EWA MICHALAK MICHALAK Midfielder 09 Sep 1990
SARA GARCIA GARCIA Midfielder 09 Aug 1990
YANMA DAMACHE DAMACHE Goalkeeper 26 May 1997
MATHILDE ACHKAR ACHKAR Defender 21 Feb 2001
TIPHANIE PRADIER PRADIER Forward 24 Jun 1993
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Women's Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC