Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
José Guillermo Pérez
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 27 Oct 1989

Colombia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yelfreth Javier Bolaños Soto BOLAñOS Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1981
Dalberto Saavedra SAAVEDRA Defender 18 Jul 1984
Ángel Junior Bornacelli Prentt ÁNGEL Midfielder 30 Jan 1988
José de la Cruz Gómez Rojas GóMEZ Defender 11 Oct 1986
Marcos Henrique Prado León MARCOS Midfielder 27 Apr 1991
Cristo Afrodisio Anaya Sánchez ANAYA Forward 25 Nov 1986
José Guillermo Pérez PéREZ Midfielder 27 Oct 1989
Erich Emilio Moshamer Moreno MOSHAMER Defender 19 Jul 1984
Giovanny Garzon Garcia GARZON Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1979
Fredy Ospina F. OSPINA Forward 10 Jan 1985
Yaison Escarraga González ESCARRAGA Defender 17 Apr 1980
Jader de los Santos Rojas Velásquez ROJAS Forward 15 Aug 1976
Omar Julián Ortega González ORTEGA Forward 26 Nov 1989
Carlos Arley Hernández Moreno HERNANDEZ Midfielder 20 Nov 1984
Yeison Andrés Larrahondo Cortes LARRAHONDO Defender 18 Jul 1983
Camilo Ernesto González Hernández CAMILO H Midfielder 29 Mar 1990
Jorge Luis Cabrera Ropero CABRERA Forward 12 Jul 1981
Erich Emilio Moshamer Moreno MOSHAMER Defender 19 Jul 1984
Jorge Andrés Saavedra Brache JORGE S. Forward 07 Mar 1990
Jhon Santiago Riascos Hurtado RIASCOS Defender 26 May 1980
Jeison Levid Sánchez Escobar LEVID Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1991
Carlos Mario Medrano Tapias MEDRANO Defender 12 May 1985
Eder Joao Torres Millan TORRES Forward 25 May 1983
Yair Enrique Zuleta Bayona ZULETA Forward 04 May 1991
Juan Felipe Galindo Restrepo GALINDO Midfielder 19 Oct 1993
Edgardo Alberto Pardo Hernandez PARDO Midfielder 31 Mar 1986
Alejandro Quintero Londono QUINTERO Goalkeeper 04 May 1994
Bryan Alberto Rebellon Sanchez REBELLON Forward 22 Jan 1992
Eduardo Lopez Escalante LOPEZ Defender 12 May 1985
Jose Orlando ARZUZA FONSECA Forward 14 May 1994
Larry Daniel Orejuela Agudelo OREJUELA Midfielder 05 Dec 1994
Edgardo Alberto Pardo Hernandez PARDO Forward 31 Mar 1986
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 0 - 0 HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 0 - 0 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 0 - 0 GER Germany
France FRA 0 - 0 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 0 - 0 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 0 - 0 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 0 - 0 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 0 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC