Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
José Eliodoro Portillo Lara
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 06 May 1989

El Salvador

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Herbert Alexander Ramos Hernández HERBERT Goalkeeper 15 Nov 1989
Wilber Joel Zavala Alvarado WILBER Defender 11 Aug 1987
Heriberto Parada Martínez HERIBERTO Defender 10 Aug 1988
Jose Ruben Batres BATRES Defender 14 Oct 1991
Elías Alexander Ramírez Martínez ELIAS Midfielder 04 Apr 1982
Walter Alexander Torres Reyes TORRES Midfielder 08 May 1991
Elmer Atilio Robles Rodriguez ELMER Midfielder 13 Oct 1990
José Agustín Ruiz González AGUSTIN Forward 01 Dec 1987
Francisco Hernando Velásquez Henríquez FRANK Forward 12 Feb 1990
José Eliodoro Portillo Lara PORTILLO Goalkeeper 06 May 1989
Jose Medardo Lobos MEDARDO Defender 27 Feb 1983
Tomás Antonio Hernández HERNáNDEZ Defender 28 Jan 1985
José Roberto Membreño MEMBREñO Defender 10 Nov 1980
Darwin Daniel Ramírez RAMíREZ Defender 01 Dec 1987
Eulalio A. Henríquez ABRAHAM Forward 27 Feb 1994
Douglas N. Zavala DOUGLAS Defender 20 Aug 1990
Nixon Aguilar AGUILAR Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Melvin Alexis Segovia SEGOVIA Defender 17 Jan 1990
Herbert Antonio Ramos HERBER Midfielder 04 May 1990
Heber Antonio Ramos Rivera RIVERA Defender 04 May 1990
Rafael Antonio Rizo Flores FLORES Forward 13 Aug 1990
Ever Josue Coto Ramirez COTO Goalkeeper 20 Dec 1991
Andres Ernesto Osorio ANDRES Midfielder 20 Apr 1997
Douglas Nahun Zavala ZAVALA Defender 20 Aug 1990
Erick Yovanni Najera NAJERA Goalkeeper 17 Aug 1997
Oscar Andres Cruz OSCAR Defender 15 May 1995
Exon Perdomo PERDOMO Forward 06 Nov 1994
Jason Urbina Hernandez JASON Midfielder 26 Feb 1995
Melvin Gonzalez MELVIN Defender 05 Dec 1997

FC Barcelona

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Nicolás Alvarado Caporale NICO Defender 24 Jul 1976
Ramiro Figueiras Amarelle AMARELLE Forward 17 Dec 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
F. Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Jonathan Torohia TOROHIA Goalkeeper 22 May 1985
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Miguel Beiro Costa MIGUEL BEIRO Defender 03 Jun 1970
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
José Eliodoro Portillo Lara PORTILLO Goalkeeper 06 May 1989
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Dario Soutullo SOUTULLO Goalkeeper 29 Jun 1989
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Nicolas Lautaro ARBORELO Forward 28 May 1978
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC