Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jorge Luis Cabrera Ropero
Position: Forward
Birth date: 12 Jul 1981

Colombia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yelfreth Javier Bolaños Soto BOLAñOS Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1981
Dalberto Saavedra SAAVEDRA Defender 18 Jul 1984
Ángel Junior Bornacelli Prentt ÁNGEL Midfielder 30 Jan 1988
José de la Cruz Gómez Rojas GóMEZ Defender 11 Oct 1986
Marcos Henrique Prado León MARCOS Midfielder 27 Apr 1991
Cristo Afrodisio Anaya Sánchez ANAYA Forward 25 Nov 1986
José Guillermo Pérez PéREZ Midfielder 27 Oct 1989
Erich Emilio Moshamer Moreno MOSHAMER Defender 19 Jul 1984
Giovanny Garzon Garcia GARZON Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1979
Fredy Ospina F. OSPINA Forward 10 Jan 1985
Yaison Escarraga González ESCARRAGA Defender 17 Apr 1980
Jader de los Santos Rojas Velásquez ROJAS Forward 15 Aug 1976
Omar Julián Ortega González ORTEGA Forward 26 Nov 1989
Carlos Arley Hernández Moreno HERNANDEZ Midfielder 20 Nov 1984
Yeison Andrés Larrahondo Cortes LARRAHONDO Defender 18 Jul 1983
Camilo Ernesto González Hernández CAMILO H Midfielder 29 Mar 1990
Jorge Luis Cabrera Ropero CABRERA Forward 12 Jul 1981
Erich Emilio Moshamer Moreno MOSHAMER Defender 19 Jul 1984
Jorge Andrés Saavedra Brache JORGE S. Forward 07 Mar 1990
Jhon Santiago Riascos Hurtado RIASCOS Defender 26 May 1980
Jeison Levid Sánchez Escobar LEVID Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1991
Carlos Mario Medrano Tapias MEDRANO Defender 12 May 1985
Eder Joao Torres Millan TORRES Forward 25 May 1983
Yair Enrique Zuleta Bayona ZULETA Forward 04 May 1991
Juan Felipe Galindo Restrepo GALINDO Midfielder 19 Oct 1993
Edgardo Alberto Pardo Hernandez PARDO Midfielder 31 Mar 1986
Alejandro Quintero Londono QUINTERO Goalkeeper 04 May 1994
Bryan Alberto Rebellon Sanchez REBELLON Forward 22 Jan 1992
Eduardo Lopez Escalante LOPEZ Defender 12 May 1985
Jose Orlando ARZUZA FONSECA Forward 14 May 1994
Larry Daniel Orejuela Agudelo OREJUELA Midfielder 05 Dec 1994
Edgardo Alberto Pardo Hernandez PARDO Forward 31 Mar 1986
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC