Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
João Pedro Marques Oliveira
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 30 Apr 1989

CD Nacional da Madeira

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
André Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins OLIVEIRA Forward 21 May 1987
Diogo Gerardo Ribeiro RIBEIRO Defender 09 Apr 1984
Bruno Emanuel Esperanca Estrelinha ESPERANCA Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1988
Gonçalo Ramos Braz Mergulhao Mendes MERGULHAO Defender 31 Oct 1995
Gonçalo Rodrigues da Silva Leitao RODRIGUES Defender 07 Mar 1980
João Pedro Marques Oliveira MARQUES Midfielder 30 Apr 1989
Luís Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins OLIVEIRA Midfielder 03 Jul 1996
Marco André de Jesus Silva Gomes JESUS SILVA Forward 09 Mar 1986
Pedro José Vasconcelos Silva VASCONCELOS Defender 28 Sep 1989
Rui Pedro Fialho de Oliveira FIALHO Goalkeeper 09 Jan 1989
Sabrinio Dhaouadi DHAOUADI Forward 03 Aug 1982
Vasco Gerardo Ribeiro GERARDO Midfielder 28 Jul 1992
Francisco Olivera Ferreira FRANCISCO Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1994
Hugo Alexandre de Almeida José Pereira HUGO PINTO Midfielder 20 Feb 1991
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Filipe Miguel Paulo Martos Gonçalves GONçALVES Midfielder 24 Oct 1991
João Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins JASMINS Forward 19 Oct 1989
Marcelo Simões Gomes Goalkeeper 05 May 1993
Nuno Miguel Val Murtinheira Soares SOARES Midfielder 06 Mar 1984
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC