Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
João Carlos Duarte Murraças
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 06 Jan 1980

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexandre Delgado Bem DELGADO Forward 25 May 2000
Álvaro Manuel Duarte Murraças DUARTE Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Daniel Haro Fernandez FERNANDEZ Forward 23 Jul 1989
Bruno Meca de Oliveira DE OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Nov 1996
Danilo dos Santos Belo Mota DOS SANTOS Goalkeeper 15 Jun 1993
João Carlos Duarte Murraças DUARTE Midfielder 06 Jan 1980
Joaquim Ricardo Figueira Pombinha FIGUEIRA Defender 15 Dec 1982
Juvenal Estrelinha Oliveira ESTRELINHA Midfielder 14 Mar 1990
Luís Manuel Ferreira Batista FERREIRA Forward 22 Jan 1981
Luís Paulo Marques Lopes MARQUES Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Rui Pedro Duarte Hilário DUARTE Defender 10 Feb 1983
Vitor Manuel Figueira Pombinha FIGUEIRA Midfielder 03 Mar 1988
Joao Meca de Oliveira JOAO OLIVEIRA Midfielder 24 Nov 2000
Henrique Manuel Delgado Piló PILó Midfielder 20 Dec 1982
Nélson José Bem dos Santos ESQUELETO Forward 21 Jul 1999
Afonso Simões Ova Santos AFONSO Forward 05 May 1995
Diogo Duarte Dias DIOGO Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1995

Grupo Desportivo Os Nazarenos

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Luís Paulo Marques Lopes MARQUES Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
João Carlos Duarte Murraças DUARTE Midfielder 06 Jan 1980
Rui Pedro Duarte Hilário DUARTE Defender 10 Feb 1983
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Joaquim Ricardo Figueira Pombinha FIGUEIRA Defender 15 Dec 1982
Álvaro Manuel Duarte Murraças DUARTE Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Vitor Manuel Figueira Pombinha FIGUEIRA Midfielder 03 Mar 1988
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Henrique Manuel Delgado Piló PILó Midfielder 20 Dec 1982
LAURO FILIPE FRANÇA BORDA DE ÁGUA AMARAL Defender 05 Nov 1988
Elias Carvalho Lima ELIAS Goalkeeper 07 Sep 1995
Afonso Simoes Ova Dos Santos AFONSO Midfielder 05 Oct 1995
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC