Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jafar Irismetov
Position: Forward
Birth date: 23 Aug 1976

Uzbekistan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rustam Umarov UMAROV Goalkeeper 26 May 1984
Farkhod Mirakhmedov MIRAKHMEDOV Defender 13 Apr 1983
Alisher Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Forward 29 Jan 1991
Sarvar Shaakhmedov SHAAKHMEDOV Defender 14 Mar 1984
Otabek Narzullaev NARZULLAEV Defender 25 Jun 1984
Firdavsi Ravshanov RAVSHANOV Forward 21 Apr 1989
Furkat Azizov AZIZOV Forward 02 Apr 1985
Farhod Ashurov ASHUROV Forward 16 Feb 1990
Farrukh Karshiev KARSHIEV Defender 13 May 1985
Jafar Irismetov IRISMETOV Forward 23 Aug 1976
Artur Yunusov YUNUSOV Forward 08 Oct 1987
Nodir Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Goalkeeper 22 Jun 1986
Bekzoz Khasanov KHASANOV Goalkeeper 12 Feb 1977
Fakhriddin Samegov SAMEGOV Defender 28 Apr 1986
Jamoliddin Sharipov SHARIPOV Midfielder 12 Aug 1985
Nodir Elibaev ELIBAEV Midfielder 02 Oct 1982
Javlon Anorov ANOROV Forward 08 May 1984
Dilshod Irsaliev IRSALIEV Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
Abdusattor Sattarov SATTAROV Midfielder 03 Jul 1985
Anvar Mamedov MAMEDOV Defender 20 Sep 1977
Tokhir Abdurazzakov ABDURAZZAKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jun 1991
Akmal Choriev CHORIEV Midfielder 20 Feb 1985
Feruz Fahriddinov FAHRIDDINOV Midfielder 25 Mar 1991
Zokhid Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Midfielder 05 Aug 1998
Oleg Tukmakov TUKMAKOV Goalkeeper 12 May 1992
Fakhriddin Samegov SAMEGOV Midfielder 28 Apr 1986
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 0 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC