Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jacopo Mancuso
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 01 Jun 1993

Milano BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ramiro Figueiras Amarelle AMARELLE Forward 17 Dec 1977
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Jari Menescardi MENESCARDI Goalkeeper 26 Jun 1985
Luca Cataldo CATALDO Defender 23 Jul 1979
Ahmed Abd El Hafez AHMED Forward 29 Oct 1977
Andrea Chiodi CHIODI Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Giorgio Campolongo CAMPOLONGO Defender 20 Jul 1984
Daniele Grassi GRASSI Defender 21 Dec 1984
Giovanni Longo LONGO Midfielder 16 Sep 1981
Matia Mantegazza MANTEGAZZA Midfielder 08 May 1983
Damiano Maiorano MAIORANO Midfielder 28 Jun 1985
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Jacopo Mancuso MANCUSO Goalkeeper 01 Jun 1993
Mattia Zambelli ZAMBELLI Midfielder 05 May 1990
Andrea Ceriani CERIANI Midfielder 08 Aug 1987
Matteo Polastri POLASTRI Midfielder 06 Aug 1980
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
Name Tournament
Istanbul Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 3 3 0 0 25 6 19 9
Brazil BRA W 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
Mexico MEX 3 0 1 2 12 19 -7 2
Cape verde CVW 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 3 3 0 0 14 8 6 9
Flag of russia RUS 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
Usa USA Women 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Paraguay PAR W 3 0 0 3 9 13 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Great britain GB 6 - 5 BRA W Brazil
Span0001 ESP 3 - 2 RUS Flag of russia
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Brazil BRA W 4 - 3 RUS Flag of russia
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Great britain GB 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 23 10 13 9
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 21 19 2 6
Morocco MAR 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 3
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
Mexico MEX 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Solomonislands SOL 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 18 16 2 7
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 13 17 -4 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 8
Japan JPN 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
Elsalvador SLV 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
Uruguay URU 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Semi-finals
Russia RUS 6 - 2 IRN Iran
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 ITA Italy
Play-off for 3rd place
Iran IRN 5 - 5 (3 - 1) (PSO) ITA Italy
Final
Russia RUS 3 - 9 BRA Brazil
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC