Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
JOAO GUILHERME SILVA GARCINDO
Position: Forward
Birth date: 02 Sep 1996

Alanya Belediye Spor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mehmet Aslamaci MEHMET Goalkeeper 13 Jan 1985
SERHAN KOCAROGLU SERHAN KOCAROGLU Forward 05 Oct 1980
Yasin Bagci YASIN Defender 17 Jan 1990
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Ismail Kerem Sinc KEREM SINC Forward 16 Jul 1984
Ionel Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
JOAO GUILHERME SILVA GARCINDO GARCINDO Forward 02 Sep 1996
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Seyit Ahmet Süer SEYIT Forward 06 Oct 1983
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Adil Muftuoglu ADIL Forward 18 May 1978
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Ismail Turhan ISMAIL Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1992
Ömer Behiç Benlidayi ÖMERI Forward 16 Jan 1993
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera ANGEL Defender 14 Sep 1991
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Brazil BRA W 4 - 3 RUS Flag of russia
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Great britain GB 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 3 3 0 0 25 6 19 9
Brazil BRA W 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
Mexico MEX 3 0 1 2 12 19 -7 2
Cape verde CVW 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 3 3 0 0 14 8 6 9
Flag of russia RUS 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
Usa USA Women 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Paraguay PAR W 3 0 0 3 9 13 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Great britain GB 6 - 5 BRA W Brazil
Span0001 ESP 3 - 2 RUS Flag of russia
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 23 10 13 9
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 21 19 2 6
Morocco MAR 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 3
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
Mexico MEX 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Solomonislands SOL 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 18 16 2 7
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 13 17 -4 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 8
Japan JPN 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
Elsalvador SLV 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
Uruguay URU 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Semi-finals
Russia RUS 6 - 2 IRN Iran
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 ITA Italy
Play-off for 3rd place
Iran IRN 5 - 5 (3 - 1) (PSO) ITA Italy
Final
Russia RUS 3 - 9 BRA Brazil
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC