Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ivo Alexandre Domingos Pinheiro da Silva
Position: Forward
Birth date: 14 Nov 1979

Grupo Recreativo Olival Basto

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Darlan Parrilha Ribeiro DARLAN Goalkeeper 16 Mar 1991
Fábio André do Rosário Varão FáBIO VARãO Defender 08 Apr 1991
Hugo Filipe da Silva Ribeiro TIOZINHO Defender 16 Jun 1988
Ivo Alexandre Domingos Pinheiro da Silva IVO Forward 14 Nov 1979
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva JOãO SILVA Midfielder 09 Feb 1988
João Rafael Cardina Mota MOTA Midfielder 12 Jan 1996
Jonathan Gustavo Pereira JONATHAN Forward 01 Oct 1991
Rafael da Silva Cardoso RAFITI Midfielder 27 Oct 1999
Reinaldo Rosa REINALDO Midfielder 08 Feb 1980
Rodolfo da Silva Cardoso RUDY Midfielder 08 Apr 1985
Rúben Alexandre Azevedo Póvoa Alves RúBEN ALVES Forward 16 Mar 1993
Tiago João Pinto Gomes TIAGO GOMES Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1987
Ricardo Gaspar GASPAR Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1982
Gonçalo Ramos Braz Mergulhao Mendes MERGULHAO Defender 31 Oct 1995
António Calha CALHA Defender 01 Sep 1993
Paulo Terra PAULO TERRA Defender 15 Dec 1987
Sergio Henriques HENRIQUES Midfielder 27 May 1985
David Santos SANTOS Forward 25 Mar 1995
Miguel Fernandes FERNANDES Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1994
João Paredes PAREDES Forward 14 Oct 1988
Nuno Fernandes FERNANDES Midfielder 28 Dec 1979
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC