Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Iurii Kotov
Position: Defender
Birth date: 24 Nov 1987

Russia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Rustam Shakhmelian SHAKHMELYAN Forward 12 May 1986
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988

BSC Spartak Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger THANGER Defender 19 Apr 1993
Denis Parkhomenko PARKHOMENKO Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1998
Melo RangelIgor Matheus IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
March 07, 2019 - March 17, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Palestine PAL 3 3 0 0 14 9 5 9
Malaysia MAS 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Thailand THA 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
Afghanistan AFG 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 2
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Uae UAE 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
Lebanon LEB 3 2 0 1 18 8 10 6
China CHI 3 1 0 2 14 14 0 3
Kyrgyzstan KYR 3 0 0 3 6 26 -20 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Japan JPN 3 3 0 0 21 4 17 9
Bahrain BHR 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 6
Kuwait KUW 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 3
Qatar QAT 3 0 0 3 4 20 -16 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Oman OMA 2 2 0 0 10 6 4 6
Iran IRN 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Iraq IRA 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Quarter-finals
Oman OMA 5 - 3 BHR Bahrain
Japan JPN 3 - 2 (AET) IRN Iran
Uae UAE 8 - 1 MAS Malaysia
Palestine PAL 4 - 3 LEB Lebanon
Semi-finals
Palestine PAL 0 - 6 JPN Japan
Uae UAE 3 - 2 OMA Oman
Play-off for 3rd place
Palestine PAL 2 - 2 (1 - 2) (PSO) OMA Oman
Final
Japan JPN 2 - 2 (3 - 1) (PSO) UAE Uae
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC