Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ihar Bryshtel
Position: Forward
Birth date: 13 Jul 1987

Belarus

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
Siarhei Klimchanka KLIMCHANKA Forward 23 Nov 1985
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vadzim Aliashkevich ALIASHKEVICH Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Aliaksei Iuchanka IUCHANKA Forward 10 Apr 1982
Aliaksandr Chernik CHERNIK Defender 30 Oct 1977
Ruslan Ilyin ILYIN Forward 15 Nov 1981
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Pavel Shvaiba SHVAIBA Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1977
Anton Husakon HUSAKON Forward 24 Jul 1989
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Ivan Trafimau TRAFIMAU Forward 11 Feb 1984
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Yahor Hardzetski HARDZETSKI Forward 09 Feb 1996
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
Ivan Liatsetski LIATSETSKI Defender 18 Dec 1985
Kanstantsin Kitashou KITASHOU Midfielder 11 Apr 1988
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Aliaksandr Kavaleu KAVALEU Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1995
Dzmitry Shymanouski SHYMANOUSKI Midfielder 04 Oct 1994
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Mikita Chaikouski CHAIKOUSKI Defender 21 May 1998
Aleh Hapon HAPON Defender 11 Sep 1996
KANSTANTSIN MAHALETSKI MAHALETSKI Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1991
Artsemi Drozd DROZD Defender 13 Jan 1996
Piatrouski Yury PIATROUSKI Midfielder 06 May 1994
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989

FC Bate Borisov

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Aliaksandr Masliuk MASLIUK Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1984
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Ruslan Pernai PERNAI Forward 13 Sep 1977
Aliaksandr Davidovich AL. DAVIDOVICH Defender 13 Feb 1981
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Forward 25 Oct 1994
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
KANSTANTSIN MAHALETSKI MAHALETSKI Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1991
YAN PELETSKIY PELETSKI Forward 20 Aug 1996
Mikita Chaikouski CHAIKOUSKI Defender 21 May 1998
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Aleh Hapon HAPON Defender 11 Sep 1996
Artem Voloshin VOLOSHIN Defender 06 Nov 1995
Andrei Kotenev KOTENEV Midfielder 15 May 1994
Amadius Vinogradov VINOGRADOV Forward 27 Feb 1999

BSC Vybor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Andrii Nerush NERUSH Goalkeeper 21 Aug 1982
Yevhen Andrusenko ANDRUSENKO Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1970
Andrieiev Kostiantyn ANDRIEIEV Defender 16 Dec 1986
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Anatolii Riabko RIABKO Forward 09 Oct 1989
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Igor Deinega DEINEGA Defender 28 Mar 1985
ANDRII BAHATSKIY BAHATSKIY Defender 24 Mar 1997
YEVHEN PETRENKO PETRENKO Forward 18 Mar 1997
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
OLEH SHCHYTNIK SHCHYTNIK Forward 27 Nov 1998
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
YURII SHCHERYSTSIA SHCHERYSTSIA Midfielder 25 Feb 1994
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989

Seferihisar CittaSlow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Mutlu Köktas MUTLU Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1979
Egor Eremeev EREMEEV Forward 08 Dec 1984
Erkan Anzafioglu ERKAN Defender 02 May 1983
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Volkan Yesilirmak VOLKAN Defender 17 Mar 1990
Erkan Akbal AKBAL Forward 18 Mar 1992
Ugur Engür UGUR Goalkeeper 01 Feb 1991
Sayil Özkan SAYIL Defender 17 Oct 1982
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Necdet Özkan NECDET Midfielder 12 Mar 1993
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Recep Demir RECEP Defender 07 Apr 1988
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Kivanc Emre Ozkal KIVANC Goalkeeper 12 Jun 1993

KP Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marek Gorecki GORECKI Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1979
Jakub Skrzypiec SKRZYPIEC Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1976
Artur Poplawski POPLAWSKI Defender 04 Oct 1988
Igor Sobalczyk SOBALCZYK Midfielder 04 Jul 1982
Tomasz Lenart LENART Defender 06 Jan 1981
Mariusz Milewski MILEWSKI Midfielder 12 Jan 1981
Konrad Kubiak KUBIAK Forward 24 Oct 1992
Daniel Krawczyk KRAWCZYK Forward 28 Oct 1982
Piotr Klepczarek KLEPCZAREK Forward 13 Aug 1982
Jakub Jesionowski JESIONOWSKI Defender 06 Jul 1989
Szymon Gasinski GASINSKI Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Dominik Depta DEPTA Forward 24 Sep 1986
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Karim Madani MADANI Defender 30 Nov 1992

Catania BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Gregorio Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 31 Mar 1992
Sebastiano Paterniti PATERNITI Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
Francesco De Masi DE MASI Midfielder 07 Feb 1970
Alessandro Concorso CONCORSO Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Sergio Barravecchia BARRAVECCHIA Goalkeeper 19 Apr 1981
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Frederico da Costa FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Percia Montani PERCIA MONTANI Midfielder 10 Feb 1989
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Rodrigo Souto RODRIGO SOUTO Midfielder 09 Feb 1983
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 3 0 0 3 5 20 -15 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 1 1 0 0 10 9 1 3
Img 3977 MGC 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
Copenhagen COP 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 2 0 0 2 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC