Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ibrahima Balde
Position: Forward
Birth date: 08 Sep 1989

Senegal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ndongo Sanou Faye FAYE Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1993
Ngalla Sylla N. SYLLA Goalkeeper 20 Mar 1986
Gueye Mamadou Makhtar GUEYE Defender 13 Dec 1989
Vieux Ibra Sahere Thioune THIOUNE Defender 23 Oct 1985
Papa Demba Ndour NDOUR Goalkeeper 30 Aug 1991
Babacar Fall FALL Forward 05 Mar 1989
Cheikhouna Tidiane Lo CHEIKH Forward 05 Mar 1987
Ibrahima Balde BALDE Forward 08 Sep 1989
Pape Jean Koukpaki KOUKPAKI Forward 05 Aug 1983
Mbaye Babacar Mbengue MBENGUE Goalkeeper 04 May 1990
Al Seyni Ndiaye NDIAYE Goalkeeper 31 Dec 1989
Mamadou Sylla M. SYLLA Defender 20 Aug 1990
Samba Oumar THIAM Midfielder 18 Dec 1970
Aladji Mansour BA Forward 11 Nov 1989
Gorgui Diop FAYE Forward 04 Oct 1993
Pape Modou Ndoye NDOYE Defender 09 Sep 1985
Hamad François Diouf DIOUF Forward 30 Dec 1997
Djibril Lakh LAKH Midfielder 15 Aug 1992
Pape Malick Diallo DIALLO Midfielder 12 Dec 1992
Pape Amadou Kamara PAPE KAMARA Forward 30 Dec 1994
Ibrahima Ndiaye IBRAHIMA Forward 28 Mar 1993
Ibra Thioune THIOUNE Defender 23 Oct 1985
Abdoulaye Sene SENE Forward 02 Feb 1995
Ninou Jean Paul Diatta NINOU Defender 05 Oct 1987
Lansana Diassy LANSANA Forward 06 Apr 1990
Hamidou Barry HAMIDOU Forward 29 Sep 1988
Amadou Ba AMADOU Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1987
Mamour Diagne DIAGNE Midfielder 03 Oct 1990
Abdoul Karim Samba SAMBA Goalkeeper 15 Sep 1994
Raoul Mendy MENDY Forward 30 Dec 1992
Limamou Thiaw Niang NIANG Midfielder 02 Nov 1999
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC