Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
IYAD ALNABRISS
Position: Defender
Birth date: 11 Mar 1970

Palestine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Iyad Dwaima I. DWAIMA Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1978
Mohammed Alsemeiri M. ALSEMEIRI Defender 02 Apr 1979
Hamada Eshbair M. ESHBAIR Forward 08 Mar 1980
Sami Salem S. SALEM Forward 01 May 1984
Saeb Jendeya S. JENDEYA Defender 13 May 1975
Mohammed Hajjaj M. HAJJAJ Forward 09 Nov 1985
Mohammed Dahman M. DAHMAN Forward 25 Dec 1988
Alaa Atiya A. ATIYA Forward 03 May 1990
Mohammed Alsdudi M. ALSDUDI Defender 11 Sep 1989
Mohammed Barakat M. BARAKAT Forward 22 May 1984
Mahmoud Fahjan M. FAHJAN Forward 03 Mar 1987
Fady Jaber F. JABER Goalkeeper 09 Aug 1990
Husam Wadi H. WADI Forward 25 Aug 1986
Mohammed Alqaddi M. ALQADDI Forward 19 Aug 1990
Mohammed Hassin M. HASSAN Defender 07 Dec 1991
Abdallah Hasan A. HASAN Defender 07 Dec 1986
Sami Aldaour S. ALDAOUR Forward 04 May 1988
Eid Alikkawi E. ALIKKAWI Forward 16 May 1988
Iyad Abudiab I. ABUDIAB Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Maisara Alawwab ALBAWWAB Goalkeeper 08 Oct 1989
Motaz Alnahhal ALNAHHAL Midfielder 26 Aug 1984
Mohammed Hassan HASSAN Midfielder 01 Dec 1991
FADI ALARAWI F. ALARAWI Defender 20 Jul 1988
IYAD ALNABRISS I. ALNABRISS Defender 11 Mar 1970
AHMED ALLULAHI A. ALLULAHI Defender 16 Feb 1990
ISLAM ABUOBAYDA I. ABUOBAYDA Forward 18 Jul 1992
MAHMOUD ALNEIRAB M. ALNEIRAB Forward 30 Dec 1989
YOUSEF SHALADAN Y. SHALADAN Forward 09 May 1995
Name Tournament
AFC Beach Soccer Championship Thailand 2019 Asia Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC