Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Frederic Herinckx
Position: Forward
Birth date: 09 Sep 1977

LSA Chaudfontaine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Rudy Demeester DEMEESTER Forward 09 Jun 1970
Maxence Comyn COMYN Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Florant Martin Okan Agoussi OKAN AGOUSSI Defender 09 Jun 1970
Cyril Marche MARCHE Defender 09 Jun 1970
Benjamin Coije COIJE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Vincent Somville SOMVILLE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Frederic Herinckx HERINCKX Forward 09 Sep 1977
Kevin Lapouge LAPOUGE Forward 09 Jun 1970
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Jeremy Ureel UREEL Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Paul-Mickael Costanzo COSTANZO Midfielder 09 Jun 1970

Littoral Beach Soccer Dunkerquois

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Romain Groust Alves GROUST ALVES Goalkeeper 03 Apr 1996
DALUZ DALUZ Defender 02 Feb 1989
MARCHE MARCHE Defender 09 Nov 1979
Frederic Herinckx HERINCKX Forward 09 Sep 1977
William Saint Louis SAINT LOUIS Defender 10 Nov 1980
MACRIPO MACRIPO Forward 29 Mar 1996
Valentin Venza VENZA Defender 01 Jan 2000
VANSTAPEL VANSTAPEL Defender 01 Jan 2000
DORIZON DORIZON Forward 01 Jan 2000
FAVOLINI FAVOLINI Midfielder 01 Jan 2000
Cyril Marche MARCHE Defender 09 Jun 1970
Thibault Deheegher DEHEEGHER Goalkeeper 14 Oct 1987
Quentin Gosselin GOSSELIN Defender 12 Apr 1996
Kevin Lapouge LAPOUGE Forward 09 Jun 1970
Vincent Somville SOMVILLE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Lucas Arini ARINI Defender 12 Apr 1996
Matthias Camberlain MATTHIAS CAMBERLAIN Defender 17 Feb 1997
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 0 - 0 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 0 - 0 MON Monagas
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC