Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0021
Francisco Mejias Noya
Position: Defender
Birth date: 11 Sep 1970

Aluminios Sotelo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Xan Lamiguero Simon XAN Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1973
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Francisco H. Velásquez FRANK Forward 01 Dec 1987
Roberto Pasquali PASQUALI Forward 26 Apr 1978
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Juan Simon Carro SIMON Defender 10 Feb 1983
Alejandro del Amor Camacho DEL AMOR Midfielder 30 Aug 1985
Juan Carlos Martin Figuereo MARTIN Defender 02 May 1970
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Francisco Javier Sotelo Baro F. SOTELO Forward 20 Jan 1978
Jesus Henry Sotelo HENRY Forward 25 Dec 1988
Alfonso Cortes Molina FOFI Goalkeeper 05 Feb 1979
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986

CD Bala Azul

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Raul Ardil Navarro NAVARRO Goalkeeper 19 Sep 1984
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Juan Rodriguez Nuñez NUñEZ Forward 07 Apr 1993
Pedro Ruiz Acosta ACOSTA Defender 02 Feb 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Francisco Ruiz Menchon MENCHON Forward 08 Mar 1989
Sergio Yufera Paredes YUFERA Defender 14 Mar 1985
Tomas Lopez Sanchez SANCHEZ Midfielder 28 May 1996
Jairo Ruiz Garrido GARRIDO Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1986
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Santiago Bernal Lopez SANTI Midfielder 25 Jan 1997
Ángel David Rodríguez A. RODRíGUEZ Defender 21 Feb 1985
David Ardil Navarro ARDIL Defender 11 Jan 1999
MARIO JESUS SORIA MELLADO MARIO J. SORIA Midfielder 09 Jan 1992
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
MIGUEL GARRIDO ROBLES ROBLES Forward 11 Jan 1983
Gines Navarro Lopez GINES Defender 05 Jun 1998

Cadiz CF Sotelo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Jairo Ruiz Garrido GARRIDO Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1986
Alejandro del Amor Camacho DEL AMOR Midfielder 30 Aug 1985
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Francisco Javier Sotelo Baro F. SOTELO Forward 20 Jan 1978
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Venildo Neto Paraiba VENILDO Midfielder 09 Oct 1988
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Alfonso Cortes Molina FOFI Goalkeeper 05 Feb 1979

Real Munster

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sebastien Hamel HAMEL Goalkeeper 20 Nov 1975
Gabriel Mohagheghi GABRIEL Goalkeeper 11 Oct 1994
Evgenii Chernykh EVGENII Defender 28 Nov 1990
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA BERNARDO COSTA Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1993
Ali Bagheri Bodaghabadi ALI Defender 14 Sep 1986
Tim Christoph Vetter TIM Midfielder 21 May 1996
Dominik Kraus KRAUS Midfielder 13 Aug 1995
Manuel Kraus KRAUS Midfielder 18 May 1993
Yusuf Ggüllü GGüLLü Forward 13 Feb 1995
Alexandere De Lanca Cordeiro Henriques ALEX Forward 12 Jan 1999
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Marcel Nowak NOWAK Defender 11 Sep 1994
Anton Kniller KNILLER Defender 27 Jun 1985
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Sascha Weirauch WEIRAUCH Midfielder 13 Aug 1989
Joscha Metzler JOSCHA METZLER Midfielder 16 Aug 1970
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Phillipp Tautenhahn PHILLIPP Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1996
José Carlos Caballero Carrillo JOSé CARLOS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1992
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC