Ja PLAYERS
Mqa00069
Filipe Duarte da Silva
Position: Forward
Birth date: 12 Sep 1993

Brazil

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Cesar Tomaz C. Segismundo Esteves CESINHA Goalkeeper 03 Oct 1983
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Vinicius da Silva Pereira XIXO Defender 01 Apr 1989
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Rafael Antonio Jesus Pinto R. BOKINHA Forward 06 Jan 1991
André Alvaro Batista do Nascimento ANDRé Forward 26 May 1977
Bruno Malias Mendes BRUNO Forward 29 Mar 1980
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Marcos Antonio Santos Filho MARQUINHOS Goalkeeper 04 Aug 1982
Abraham Alpuche A. ALPUCHE Forward 25 Nov 1987
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Joao Maria de Souza Nepomuceno DUNGA Defender 02 Dec 1983
Roberto Luis de Araújo BETINHO Defender 16 Dec 1977
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Sidney Ribeiro Souto SIDNEY Forward 19 Jun 1980
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Benjamin Pereira da Silva BENJAMIN Forward 29 May 1970
Venícius Fiambre Ribeiro BURU Defender 14 Apr 1976
Marcos Antonio Santos Filho MARQUINHOS Goalkeeper 04 Aug 1982
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Marcelo Bueno BUENO Defender 30 Jul 1972
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
José Wesley Da Silva WESLEY Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1992
Jose U.M. da Silva EUDIN Defender 10 May 1986
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
Jordan Soares de Oliveira JORDAN Forward 24 Oct 1993
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Rodrigo S. da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Rodrigo M. Gama DIGO GAMA Midfielder 08 Jul 1984
Benjamin da S. Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Willian F. de Oliveira WILLIAN Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1989
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Frederico da Costa FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Rodrigo da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Rafael Augusto de Lima Padilha RAFA PADILHA Goalkeeper 11 May 1993
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Midfielder 16 Sep 1991
Jose Lucas da Cruz de Oliveira LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Igor Melo IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988

Falfala Kfar Qassem

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Amar Yatim YATIM Defender 13 Sep 1985
Rani Odi RANI Goalkeeper 27 Jan 1990
Secundino Targino Dos Santos Neto DINO Midfielder 20 Dec 1985
Adam Sarsur ADAM Defender 21 Nov 1979
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Rageed Badir BADIR Midfielder 14 Nov 1980
Ahmad Sarsur AHMED Forward 07 Jul 1986
Adam Abo Salook ABO SALOOK Forward 13 Jul 1979
Muhammad Sarsur NOOR Defender 04 Jun 1982
Abdel Rahim Sarsur ABDEL RAHIM Goalkeeper 22 May 1987
Sameh Moreb SAMIH Midfielder 08 Jan 1991
Moad Amer MOAD Forward 25 Jan 1990
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Reyder Wereker Resen de Luna Managbeira REYDER Midfielder 20 Oct 1990
Salah Sarsur SALAH Defender 09 Sep 1991
Ahmad Sarsur S. AHMAD Midfielder 06 Oct 1997
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Adir Danin DANIN Defender 28 Mar 1985
AHMAD GABARIN H. JABAREEN Midfielder 01 Aug 1990
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
NOEL ROBIN OTT OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
WASSIM IGBARIA W. IGBARIA Defender 15 Jun 1984

Fluminense FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Leon Fernando Netto LEON Goalkeeper 15 Sep 1988
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Andre Portela da Silva ANDRE Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Paulo Victor da Silva PAULO Forward 18 Oct 1988
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Bryan Rangel Yano BRYAN Midfielder 31 Mar 1992
Rafael Augusto de Lima RAFAEL Goalkeeper 11 May 1993

SC Braga

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Bruno Novo B. NOVO Midfielder 04 May 1982
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Nuno Hidalgo Pereira HIDALGO Goalkeeper 06 Nov 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Emanuel Rodrigues EMANUEL Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1985
Tiago Melo TIAGO Midfielder 01 Jan 1981
Carlos Baptista BATISTA Forward 01 Jan 1979
Fernando Pinheiro MIGUEL Forward 01 Jan 1981
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Tiago Oliveira JONAS Midfielder 01 Jan 1983
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Bruno Henriques BRUNO Goalkeeper 09 Dec 1996
Paulo Neves PAULO NEVES Forward 09 Jun 1970
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Rafael Antonio Jesus Pinto R. BOKINHA Forward 06 Jan 1991
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Bernardo de Oliveira Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
JOSÉ HENRIQUE VIANA SAMPAIO ZÉ HENRIQUE Midfielder 07 Aug 1988
David Assuncao DAVID A. Goalkeeper 22 Jan 1997
Rafael Augusto de Lima Padilha RAFA PADILHA Goalkeeper 11 May 1993
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 01, 2019 - June 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 7
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
Group Stage - Group J
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 25 3 22 9
Cf chelas %28por%29 CHE 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3 4
Gd alfarim GDA 3 1 0 2 14 21 -7 3
Gdp costa de caparica %28por%29 GDC 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group K
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSK 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9
Gd sesimbra %28por%29 SES 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29 BUA 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 3
Flags thumb AOK 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Bsc kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3
Domusbet catania bs CAT 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Spartak logo copia web SPK 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Levante1 LUD 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Spartak varna MFC 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
Logo kp lodz web KPL 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Cs djoker DJO 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Logo cbl copia web LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 3 3 0 0 16 11 5 9
Logotipo sotao web SOT 3 1 0 2 19 14 5 3
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
Netherlands   bs egmond EGM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 6
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Linden city bsc %28lva%29 LIN 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
Spartak varna MFC 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Augur AUG 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
Dinamo batumi BAT 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 22 11 11 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 26 -19 3
Copenhagen COP 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Logo kp lodz web KPL 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
La grande motte GMP 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
Eastleigh spitfires %28eng%29 ESP 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web LOU 3 1 2 0 22 16 6 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 4
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 3 0 0 3 17 22 -5 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
Levante1 LUD 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Round of 16
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 5 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 - 9 FCD Fc delta copia web
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 - 6 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Bsc kristall KRS 2 - 2 (8 - 9) (PSO) FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Domusbet catania bs CAT 4 - 3 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 5 (AET) LUD Levante1
Sporting clube braga BRA 7 - 3 GMP La grande motte
Play-off for 15th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 4 - 3 VYB Fc vybor
Play-off for 13th Place
La grande motte GMP 7 - 3 GWP Gwp logo01 web
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 1 (1 - 2) (PSO) CSK Cska copia web
La grande motte GMP 5 - 7 CSK Cska copia web
Play-off for 11th Place
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 4 - 8 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 9th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 7 - 16 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 7 - 2 CSK Cska copia web
Fc vybor VYB 2 - 10 KRS Bsc kristall
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 9 - 5 GMP La grande motte
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 6 - 7 ARM Arturmusic
Bsc kristall KRS 5 - 1 SCP Sportingportugal
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 0 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Arturmusic ARM 4 - 15 KRS Bsc kristall
Play-off for 7th Place
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 - 5 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Play-off for 5th Place
Spartak logo copia web SPK 5 - 3 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Spartak logo copia web SPK 2 - 4 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Quarter-finals
Fc delta copia web FCD 8 - 6 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Logo kp lodz web KPL 5 - 0 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Levante1 LUD 3 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 5 BRA Sporting clube braga
Semi-finals
Sporting clube braga BRA 8 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Logo kp lodz web KPL 2 - 1 LUD Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 6 - 7 LUD Levante1
Final
Sporting clube braga BRA 6 - 0 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC