Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Eryk Becker
Position: Defender
Birth date: 08 Jul 1996

Poland U-21

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Lukasz Swidnicki SWIDNICKI Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1996
Patryk Nowak NOWAK Goalkeeper 01 Oct 1995
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Eryk Becker BECKER Defender 08 Jul 1996
Krystian Klawikowski KLAWIKOWSKI Midfielder 08 Jan 1997
Arkadiusz Blaszczyk BLASZCZYK Midfielder 15 Dec 1995
Sebastian Papiernik PAPIERNIK Midfielder 19 Nov 1996
Piotr Szostak SZOSTAK Midfielder 14 Jun 1996
Wojciech Zur ZUR Forward 28 Sep 1995
Dawid Siemko SIEMKO Forward 06 Feb 1995
Mateusz Kiklaisz KIKLAISZ Midfielder 20 Apr 1998

Silesia Beach Soccer St Neots

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Maciej Janeczko JANECZKO Defender 07 Feb 1982
Patryk Taraszkowski TARASZKOWSKI Defender 07 Oct 1985
Michal Sobczak SOBCZAK Defender 17 Sep 1986
Eryk Becker BECKER Defender 08 Jul 1996
Dawid Burzawa BURZAWA Forward 14 Oct 1993
Mateusz Zlotowski ZLOTOWSKI Forward 25 May 1982
Dariusz Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Forward 21 Nov 1985
Bartosz Kluge KLUGAS Midfielder 17 Nov 1984
Karol Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Defender 03 Sep 1991
Marek Wiosna WIOSNA Forward 05 Aug 1976
Karol Kurzepa KURZEPA Goalkeeper 29 May 1987
Name Tournament
Talent Beach Soccer Tournament BSWW Tour
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 21, 2019 - December 01, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Japan JPN 3 3 0 0 14 10 4 9
Swizerland SUI 3 1 1 1 18 17 1 5
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 15 13 2 3
Usa USA 3 0 0 3 10 17 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 2 0 1 21 10 11 6
Uruguay URU 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6
Tahiti TAH 3 2 0 1 16 17 -1 6
Mexico MEX 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 6
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Uae UAE 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 29 11 18 9
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 20 11 9 6
Oman OMA 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
Nigeria NIG 3 0 0 3 8 28 -20 0
Quarter-finals
Brazil BRA 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Senegal SEN 2 - 4 POR Portugal
Italy ITA 5 - 4 SUI Swizerland
Japan JPN 3 - 2 URU Uruguay
Semi-finals
Italy ITA 8 - 7 RUS Russia
Japan JPN 3 - 3 (1 - 2) (PSO) POR Portugal
Play-off for 3rd place
Russia RUS 5 - 4 JPN Japan
Final
Italy ITA 4 - 6 POR Portugal
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC