Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0765
Dobromir Gospodinov
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 29 Dec 1987

Bulgaria

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Konstadin Belinov BELINOV Goalkeeper 27 Sep 1978
Stoyan Mantarov MANTAROV Defender 21 Jun 1991
Georgi Minkov G. MINKOV Defender 17 Oct 1979
Kaloyan Tsvetkov TSVETKOV Midfielder 27 Sep 1988
Georgi Filipov FILIPOV Midfielder 12 Sep 1985
Simeon Hristov HRISTOV Forward 28 May 1975
Ivo Velchev VELCHEV Forward 17 Jul 1987
Dobromir Gospodinov GOSPODINOV Goalkeeper 29 Dec 1987
Ognyan Braynov BRAYNOV Defender 14 Jun 1986
Luybomir Penev PENEV Defender 02 Jun 1981
Jivko Parashkevov PARASHKEVOV Midfielder 25 Feb 1985
Kaloyan Dimitrov DIMITROV Forward 27 Dec 1983
Anton Ivanov A. IVANOV Midfielder 27 Feb 1991
Zhivko Parashkevov PARASHKEVOV Defender 25 Feb 1983
Giorgi Savov SAVOV Goalkeeper 05 May 1977
Evgeni Bogdanov BOGDANOV Defender 14 Feb 1972
Plament Stoyanov STOYANOV Defender 10 Feb 1977
Kiril Yankov YANKOV Forward 11 Feb 1988
Ivan Terziyiski TERZIYISKI Defender 06 Dec 1980
Stoicho Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Dec 1981
Venelin Mladenov VENI Forward 15 Aug 1980
Ivo Veltchev IVO Forward 17 Jul 1987
Chavadar Petrov PETROV Forward 03 Feb 1973
Kostadin Ivanov MARA Goalkeeper 22 Aug 1978
Ivaylo Ivanov IVANOV Defender 11 Jan 1977
Pavel Adamov P. ADAMOV Forward 19 Sep 1985
Svetoslav Mandikov MANDIKOV Defender 04 Jul 1980
Martin Velikov MARTI Defender 28 Dec 1992
Filip Filipov FILIPOV Forward 22 Sep 1985
Georgi Tuzakov TUZAKOV Defender 04 Apr 1993
Kostadin Merazchiev MERAZCHIEV Forward 18 Oct 1985
Iliyan Iliev ILIEV Defender 29 Oct 1986
Stoyan Cherelov CHERELOV Midfielder 29 Sep 1990
Ilian Dimov ILIAN Defender 02 Jun 1983
Dinko Dermendzhiev DERMENDZHIEV Midfielder 09 Nov 1982
Stanislav Dzhambazov DJAMBAZOV Midfielder 11 Dec 1996
Tseno Lozanov LOZANOV Forward 21 Jul 1984
Ivan Ivanov IVANOV Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1985
Ilian Dimov DIMOV Defender 02 Jun 1978
Ivan Todorov MARTINOV Forward 22 Dec 1980
Martin Nedkov NEDKOV Forward 16 Jul 1987
STANISLAV IVANOV IVANOV Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1983

MFC Spartak

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Georgi Filipov FILIPOV Midfielder 12 Sep 1985
Simeon Hristov HRISTOV Forward 28 May 1975
Georgi Minkov G. MINKOV Defender 17 Oct 1979
Pavel Adamov P. ADAMOV Forward 19 Sep 1985
Kaloyan Tsvetkov TSVETKOV Midfielder 27 Sep 1988
Dobromir Gospodinov GOSPODINOV Goalkeeper 29 Dec 1987
Kaloyan Dimitrov DIMITROV Forward 27 Dec 1983
Tsvetozar Ovcharov CECO Goalkeeper 18 Oct 1993
Martin Velikov MARTI Defender 28 Dec 1992
Stoyan Stoyanov FILEV Defender 24 Nov 1988
Iliyan Iliev ILIEV Defender 29 Oct 1986
Georgi Bombov BOMBOV Midfielder 23 Jul 1985
Roman Vasenev VASENEV Goalkeeper 22 Jan 1985
Ilian Dimov DIMOV Goalkeeper 02 Jun 1983
Stanislav Dzhambazov DZHAMBAZOV Defender 11 Dec 1996
Filip Filipov FILIPOV Forward 22 Sep 1985
Ivan Zhekov ZHEKOV Midfielder 21 Nov 1989
Zhivko Parashkevov PARASHKEVOV Defender 25 Feb 1983
Ivan Todorov MARTINOV Forward 22 Dec 1980
STANISLAV IVANOV IVANOV Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1983
Konstantinos Papastathopoulos PAPASTATHOPOULOS Midfielder 20 Jun 1979
Stanislav Dzhambazov DJAMBAZOV Midfielder 11 Dec 1996
Terence Bowes BOWES Defender 13 Sep 1979
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 01, 2019 - June 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 7
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
Group Stage - Group J
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 25 3 22 9
Cf chelas %28por%29 CHE 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3 4
Gd alfarim GDA 3 1 0 2 14 21 -7 3
Gdp costa de caparica %28por%29 GDC 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group K
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSK 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9
Gd sesimbra %28por%29 SES 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29 BUA 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 3
Flags thumb AOK 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Bsc kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3
Domusbet catania bs CAT 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Spartak logo copia web SPK 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Levante1 LUD 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Spartak varna MFC 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
Logo kp lodz web KPL 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Cs djoker DJO 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Logo cbl copia web LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 3 3 0 0 16 11 5 9
Logotipo sotao web SOT 3 1 0 2 19 14 5 3
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
Netherlands   bs egmond EGM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 6
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Linden city bsc %28lva%29 LIN 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
Spartak varna MFC 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Augur AUG 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
Dinamo batumi BAT 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 22 11 11 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 26 -19 3
Copenhagen COP 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Logo kp lodz web KPL 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
La grande motte GMP 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
Eastleigh spitfires %28eng%29 ESP 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web LOU 3 1 2 0 22 16 6 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 4
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 3 0 0 3 17 22 -5 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
Levante1 LUD 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Round of 16
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 5 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 - 9 FCD Fc delta copia web
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 - 6 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Bsc kristall KRS 2 - 2 (8 - 9) (PSO) FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Domusbet catania bs CAT 4 - 3 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 5 (AET) LUD Levante1
Sporting clube braga BRA 7 - 3 GMP La grande motte
Play-off for 15th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 4 - 3 VYB Fc vybor
Play-off for 13th Place
La grande motte GMP 7 - 3 GWP Gwp logo01 web
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 1 (1 - 2) (PSO) CSK Cska copia web
La grande motte GMP 5 - 7 CSK Cska copia web
Play-off for 11th Place
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 4 - 8 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 9th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 7 - 16 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 7 - 2 CSK Cska copia web
Fc vybor VYB 2 - 10 KRS Bsc kristall
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 9 - 5 GMP La grande motte
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 6 - 7 ARM Arturmusic
Bsc kristall KRS 5 - 1 SCP Sportingportugal
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 0 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Arturmusic ARM 4 - 15 KRS Bsc kristall
Play-off for 7th Place
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 - 5 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Play-off for 5th Place
Spartak logo copia web SPK 5 - 3 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Spartak logo copia web SPK 2 - 4 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Quarter-finals
Fc delta copia web FCD 8 - 6 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Logo kp lodz web KPL 5 - 0 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Levante1 LUD 3 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 5 BRA Sporting clube braga
Semi-finals
Sporting clube braga BRA 8 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Logo kp lodz web KPL 2 - 1 LUD Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 6 - 7 LUD Levante1
Final
Sporting clube braga BRA 6 - 0 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC