Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Davide Quaziz
Position: Defender
Birth date: 31 Mar 1988

Sporting Club Montredon Bonneveine (France)

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Ben Salime BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Anthony Zuno ZUNO Forward 06 Jun 1992
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Benjamin De Santi DE SANTI Forward 06 May 1982
Lionel Barroso BARROSO Midfielder 01 Jul 1983
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Abdelmaleck Khayyour KHAYYOUR Defender 26 May 1983

Marseille Beach Team

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Anthony Mendy MENDY Midfielder 05 Oct 1983
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Grégory Iborra IBORRA Defender 17 Sep 1983
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Sébastien Tognarelli TOGNARELLI Defender 10 Jul 1985
Laurent Torre TORRE Goalkeeper 05 May 1983
Ben Salime BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
DIONIZIO SANTOS DIAS DIONIZIO Forward 11 Nov 1999
COULIBALY KIDJOU Defender 30 Dec 1978
Arnaud Szymanski SZYMANSKI Forward 01 Mar 1979
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Samir Belamri BELAMRI Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1988
Sébastien Huck HUCK Midfielder 09 Mar 1988
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC