Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Daniel Haro Fernandez
Position: Forward
Birth date: 23 Jul 1989

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexandre Delgado Bem DELGADO Forward 25 May 2000
Álvaro Manuel Duarte Murraças DUARTE Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Daniel Haro Fernandez FERNANDEZ Forward 23 Jul 1989
Bruno Meca de Oliveira DE OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Nov 1996
Danilo dos Santos Belo Mota DOS SANTOS Goalkeeper 15 Jun 1993
João Carlos Duarte Murraças DUARTE Midfielder 06 Jan 1980
Joaquim Ricardo Figueira Pombinha FIGUEIRA Defender 15 Dec 1982
Juvenal Estrelinha Oliveira ESTRELINHA Midfielder 14 Mar 1990
Luís Manuel Ferreira Batista FERREIRA Forward 22 Jan 1981
Luís Paulo Marques Lopes MARQUES Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Rui Pedro Duarte Hilário DUARTE Defender 10 Feb 1983
Vitor Manuel Figueira Pombinha FIGUEIRA Midfielder 03 Mar 1988
Joao Meca de Oliveira JOAO OLIVEIRA Midfielder 24 Nov 2000
Henrique Manuel Delgado Piló PILó Midfielder 20 Dec 1982
Nélson José Bem dos Santos ESQUELETO Forward 21 Jul 1999
Afonso Simões Ova Santos AFONSO Forward 05 May 1995
Diogo Duarte Dias DIOGO Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1995

CF LA Nucia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
José Carlos Caballero Carrillo JOSé CARLOS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1992
VICENTE ALONSO MONTESINOS ALONSO Midfielder 11 Apr 1982
SASCHA EDENHOFNER S. EDENHOFNER Defender 17 Feb 1986
Raul Berenguer Betrian RAUL Defender 22 Mar 1980
Vicente Cortés Olivo V. CORTéS Defender 27 Apr 1988
Sergio Abellán Angosto ABELLáN Defender 13 Apr 1977
José María Teruel López Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1982
William Fernandez Greenwood WILLIAM Defender 10 Jun 1989
PATRICK EDENHOFNER P. EDENHOFNER Midfielder 17 Feb 1986
JORGE GARCIÁ CANO GARCIÁ CANO Defender 01 Mar 1976
Daniel Haro Fernandez FERNANDEZ Forward 23 Jul 1989
David Romero Guasch DAVID Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1989
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC