Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Daniel Barrera
Position: Forward
Birth date: 08 Jan 1990

USA

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Michael McAndrews MCANDREWS Goalkeeper 02 Jul 1984
Lewie Valentine VALENTINE Defender 12 Apr 1979
Francis Farberoff FARBERHOFF Defender 16 Mar 1975
Andrew Feld FELD Forward 15 Oct 1987
Mikel Palmerin PALMERIN Forward 23 Dec 1988
Ryan Futagaki FUTAGAKI Forward 17 Jan 1980
Oscar Reyes REYES Defender 04 Feb 1990
Diego Barrera BARRERA Forward 25 Mar 1987
Nick Perera PERERA Forward 05 Jun 1986
Daniel Barrera BARRERA Forward 08 Jan 1990
Brendon Taguinod TAGUINOD Defender 02 Feb 1979
Aldo Balsano BALSANO Goalkeeper 05 Jun 1984
Anthony Chimienti CHIMIENTI Forward 17 Jun 1979
Jason Leopoldo LEOPOLDO Forward 21 Jun 1987
Michael Enfield ENFIELD Defender 19 Jul 1983
Eric Meister MEISTER Defender 28 Jan 1986
Kyle Nakazawa NAKAZAWA Forward 16 Mar 1988
Luis Montáñez MONTáñEZ Goalkeeper 13 Dec 1971
Oscar Gil GIL Forward 22 Jul 1982
Zak Ibsen IBSEN Defender 02 Jun 1972
Yuri Morales MORALES Forward 30 Sep 1981
Jevin Albuquerque ALBUQUERQUE Forward 13 Dec 1971
Raphael Xexeo XEXEO Forward 30 Oct 1979
Alessandro Canale CANALE Forward 29 Dec 1989
Augustine Nunez NUNEZ Forward 22 Jun 1984
Chris Cummings CUMMINGS Defender 23 Oct 1990
Mike Zaher ZAHER Defender 24 Sep 1985
Jason Santos SANTOS Defender 29 Jun 1988
Nick Shackelford SHACKELFORD Goalkeeper 13 Oct 1990
Shay Spitz SPITZ Defender 22 Jan 1988
Giovanni Garcia GARCIA Defender 15 Feb 1977
Harry Abraham ABRAHAM Defender 26 Feb 1986
Felix Alfonso Motogalvan MOTOGALVAN Defender 11 Feb 1987
Christopher Toth TOTH Goalkeeper 04 Aug 1989
Carlos Quezada QUEZADA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Richard Flores FLORES Defender 05 Jan 1986
Joe Santos JO. SANTOS Forward 18 Aug 1991
Brian Perk PERK Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1989
Jayro Martinez MARTINEZ Forward 15 May 1986
Jared Dombrowski DOMBROWSKI Defender 27 Sep 1982
David Holleran HOLLERAN Midfielder 01 Aug 1988
Kamani Hill HILL Midfielder 28 Dec 1985
Matt Clare CLARE Forward 25 May 1988
Tomas Canale CANALE Forward 29 Dec 1989
Jonathan-Luke Greenfield GREENFIELD Defender 21 Jun 1987
Adriano dos Santos DOS SANTOS Defender 19 Jun 1987
William Morlock MORLOCK Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1992
Marcus Amorim AMORIM Defender 02 Feb 1986
Matthew van Zytveld VAN ZYTVELD Forward 21 Jan 1992
Irvin Garcia GARCIA Forward 04 Feb 1988
Juan Cervantes CERVANTES Goalkeeper 21 Feb 1994
David Mondragon MONDRAGON Midfielder 18 Oct 1991
Lucas Roque ROQUE Forward 05 Mar 1988
Christian Blandon BLANDON Defender 02 Oct 1992
Christopher Albiston ALBISTON Forward 26 Sep 1992
Gabriel Silveira SILVEIRA Defender 28 Apr 1992
Bryce Kaminski KAMINSKI Defender 06 Aug 1996
Tanner Akol AKOL Forward 27 Sep 1993
Franck Tayou Simo TAYOU SIMO Forward 16 Apr 1990
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC