Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Daij Nasser
Position: Forward
Birth date: 18 Jan 1983

Bahrain

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Salah Mohamed SALAH Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1975
Isa Al Doseri ISA Defender 15 Dec 1990
Ayoob Mubarak AYOOB Defender 17 Dec 1984
Thani Al Doseri THANI Defender 26 Jun 1987
Mohamed Alsharqawi MOHAMED Defender 07 Oct 1985
Ebrahim Al Mughawi E. HASAN Defender 11 Nov 1975
Sadeq Marhoon SADEQ Forward 19 May 1981
Husain Al Doseri HUSAIN Forward 06 Jun 1989
Hesham Abdul Rahim HISHAM Forward 04 Sep 1991
Yaqoob Al Nesuf YAQOOB Forward 25 Aug 1973
Mohamed Ebrhim MOHAMED Forward 09 Feb 1989
Abdul Rahman Al Ghawi AL GHAWI Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1991
Naief Aljasim NAIEF Defender 03 May 1988
Jasim Al Doseri JASIM Defender 13 Oct 1988
Rashed Saleem RASHED Forward 18 Jan 1979
Mohamed Isa DARWIS Defender 09 Feb 1987
Thani Salem THANI Forward 26 Jun 1987
Sayed Abbaz SAYED Goalkeeper 07 May 1986
Talal Mohamed TALAL Forward 24 Feb 1975
Daij Nasser D. NASSER Forward 18 Jan 1983
Al Abdulla Abdulla Abdul Latif AL ABDULLA Midfielder 13 Mar 1988
Al Doseri Saleh Sami AL DOSERI SALEH Midfielder 05 Nov 1989
Al Ghawi Mahmood Yusuf AL GHAWI Midfielder 04 Aug 1981
Aldoseri Thani ALDOSERI THANI Midfielder 26 Jun 1987
Mohamed Ashoot ASHOOR Midfielder 31 Mar 1983
EBRAHIM MOHAMED ALMAHJOOB EBRAHIM Forward 20 Aug 1995
HESHAM YUSUF AHMED HESHAM Forward 04 Sep 1991
ABBSA FADHEL ZUBAYEL ABBSA Forward 11 Jan 1993
MOHAMED DARWISH EBRAHIM M. DARWISH Goalkeeper 09 Feb 1987
KHALIFA EBRAHIM SALEH KHALIFA Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1993
SALMAN KHALED ALYAQOOBI SALMAN Forward 13 May 1993
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC