Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
DIONIZIO SANTOS DIAS
Position: Forward
Birth date: 11 Nov 1999

Marseille Beach Team

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Anthony Mendy MENDY Midfielder 05 Oct 1983
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Grégory Iborra IBORRA Defender 17 Sep 1983
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Sébastien Tognarelli TOGNARELLI Defender 10 Jul 1985
Laurent Torre TORRE Goalkeeper 05 May 1983
Ben Salime BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
DIONIZIO SANTOS DIAS DIONIZIO Forward 11 Nov 1999
COULIBALY KIDJOU Defender 30 Dec 1978
Arnaud Szymanski SZYMANSKI Forward 01 Mar 1979
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Samir Belamri BELAMRI Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1988
Sébastien Huck HUCK Midfielder 09 Mar 1988
Jeremy Basquaise BASQUAISE Defender 21 Sep 1985
Baptiste Bizot BIZOT Midfielder 29 Aug 1985
Salim Mohamed Madi SALIM Forward 16 May 1990
German Salazar SALAZAR Goalkeeper 16 May 1990
Sami Ousfane Goalkeeper 24 May 1986
Quentin Gosselin GOSSELIN Defender 12 Apr 1996

France

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Jeremy Basquaise BASQUAISE Defender 21 Sep 1985
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Mickael Pagis PAGIS Forward 17 Aug 1973
Denis Fort FORT Goalkeeper 05 Jul 1980
Julien Soares SOARES Defender 22 Oct 1988
Didier Samoun SAMOUN Forward 28 Aug 1980
Anthony Barbotti BARBOTTI Forward 08 Mar 1988
Ghyslain Touchat TOUCHAT Forward 03 Sep 1980
Frédéric Mendy MENDY Defender 05 Jul 1980
Jean-Marc Edouard EDOUARD Forward 05 Jun 1973
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Robin Gasset GASSET Goalkeeper 12 Feb 1981
Sebastien Sansoni SANSONI Defender 30 Jan 1978
Anthony Fayos FAYOS Defender 28 Oct 1986
Johan Soares SOARES Forward 24 Jan 1989
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Grégory Iborra IBORRA Defender 17 Sep 1983
Nasser Boucenna BOUCENNA Forward 09 Jan 1978
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Jean-Michel Rodriguez RODRIGUEZ Forward 10 Aug 1981
Anthony Mendy MENDY Midfielder 05 Oct 1983
Baptiste Valette VALETTE Goalkeeper 01 Sep 1992
Antoine Bothorel BOTHOREL Goalkeeper 05 Jul 1980
Noel Sciortino SCIORTINO Forward 25 Dec 1971
Remy Ruiz RUIZ Goalkeeper 16 Dec 1981
Thierry Ottavy OTTAVY Defender 09 Feb 1972
Christophe Devaux DEVAUX Defender 16 May 1975
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jean-Daniel Padovanni PADOVANNI Goalkeeper 17 Jan 1980
Romain Tossem TOSSEM Forward 20 May 1988
Christopher Lauthe LAUTHE Midfielder 25 Nov 1985
Ronan le Crom LE CROM Goalkeeper 13 Jul 1974
Yannick Fischer FISCHER Defender 17 Dec 1974
Sébastien Huck HUCK Midfielder 09 Mar 1988
Anthony Cianni CIANNI Goalkeeper 02 Feb 1990
Gregory Beaugrard BEAUGRARD Defender 25 Jan 1981
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 21 Jan 1989
Bryan Maison MAISON Defender 04 Jul 1997
Leo Grandon GRANDON Midfielder 22 Feb 1995
Lorenzo Dupin DUPIN Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1995
Baptiste Bizot BIZOT Midfielder 29 Aug 1985
Victor Angeletti ANGELETTI Midfielder 20 Nov 1994
Stephane Belhomme BELHOMME Forward 19 Nov 1995
P. Antoine Darracq DARRACQ Forward 12 Jul 1983
Martin Wallon WALLON Defender 23 Oct 1996
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Thomas Jacquemin JACQUEMIN Goalkeeper 31 Oct 1995
Romain Rambier RAMBIER Defender 29 Aug 1981
Quentin Gosselin GOSSELIN Defender 12 Apr 1996
Sébastien Tognarelli TOGNARELLI Defender 10 Jul 1985
Lucas Arini ARINI Defender 12 Apr 1996
Oliver Leblanc LEBLANC Midfielder 16 May 1987
Mathieu Prouvost PROUVOST Goalkeeper 14 Aug 1997
Jacques Tetauira TETAUIRA Midfielder 17 Mar 1996
Teheipuarii Hauata HAUATA Goalkeeper 20 Jan 1991
DIONIZIO SANTOS DIAS DIONIZIO Forward 11 Nov 1999
Lucas Segura SEGURA Forward 03 May 1997
German Salazar SALAZAR Goalkeeper 16 May 1990
Terry Shillingford SHILLINGFORD Midfielder 18 Aug 1992
Sylrick Phirmis PHIRMIS Forward 13 Apr 1993
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC