Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 23 Aug 1991

AC Milan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Jari Menescardi MENESCARDI Goalkeeper 26 Jun 1985
Luca Cataldo CATALDO Defender 23 Jul 1979
Ahmed Abd El Hafez AHMED Forward 29 Oct 1977
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Andrea Chiodi CHIODI Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988

ASD Terracina

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Simone Feudi FEUDI Defender 05 Feb 1982
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Alessio Frainetti FRAINETTI Midfielder 22 Jun 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Matteo Olleja OLLEJA M. Midfielder 03 May 1986
Angelo D´Amico D´AMICO Defender 19 May 1974
Simone Olleja OLLEJA S. Midfielder 03 May 1986
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Valerio del Duca DEL DUCA Forward 23 Feb 1993
Pierluigi Minchella MINCHELLA Goalkeeper 20 Sep 1987

CR Flamengo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Benjamin Pereira da Silva BENJAMIN Forward 29 May 1970
Willian F. de Oliveira WILLIAN Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1989
Antonio Carlos TOINHO Defender 16 Aug 1987
Rodrigo M. Gama DIGO GAMA Midfielder 08 Jul 1984
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Giulliano Ciarelli GIULLIANO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1978
Ricardo Case CASE Defender 26 May 1976
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Frederick Mazzei FRED Forward 20 Dec 1984
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Higor Figueiredo de Matos GUIGUI Forward 07 Aug 1985
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Marcelo Bueno BUENO Defender 30 Jul 1972
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Thiago Santos THIAGO SANTOS Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1983
Antonio Damasio TOINHO Defender 16 Aug 1987
Augusto Matheus TWO Defender 05 Mar 1997
Andre Portela da Silva ANDRE Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Thanger Nascimento THANGER Midfielder 19 Apr 1993
Michel Nascimento MAIKINHO Forward 08 Mar 1993
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Jeison Levid Sánchez Escobar LEVID Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1991
Anderson Wesley ANDERSON Forward 04 Jun 1990
Thiago Oliveira do Rosario Rozendo THIAGO Goalkeeper 04 Nov 1987
Filipe Pereira da Silva Campos FILIPE Goalkeeper 26 Feb 1991
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
Gustavo da Silva Torres GUSTAVO Midfielder 30 Mar 2000
Paulo Victor da Silva PAULO Forward 18 Oct 1988
Alejandro Sidney Maia Sales SALES Forward 29 Dec 1998
Thyago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo T. PIMENTA Defender 16 Aug 1988
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991

Falfala Kfar Qassem

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Amar Yatim YATIM Defender 13 Sep 1985
Rani Odi RANI Goalkeeper 27 Jan 1990
Secundino Targino Dos Santos Neto DINO Midfielder 20 Dec 1985
Adam Sarsur ADAM Defender 21 Nov 1979
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Rageed Badir BADIR Midfielder 14 Nov 1980
Ahmad Sarsur AHMED Forward 07 Jul 1986
Adam Abo Salook ABO SALOOK Forward 13 Jul 1979
Muhammad Sarsur NOOR Defender 04 Jun 1982
Abdel Rahim Sarsur ABDEL RAHIM Goalkeeper 22 May 1987
Sameh Moreb SAMIH Midfielder 08 Jan 1991
Moad Amer MOAD Forward 25 Jan 1990
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Reyder Wereker Resen de Luna Managbeira REYDER Midfielder 20 Oct 1990
Salah Sarsur SALAH Defender 09 Sep 1991
Ahmad Sarsur S. AHMAD Midfielder 06 Oct 1997
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Adir Danin DANIN Defender 28 Mar 1985
AHMAD GABARIN H. JABAREEN Midfielder 01 Aug 1990
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
NOEL ROBIN OTT OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
WASSIM IGBARIA W. IGBARIA Defender 15 Jun 1984

SC Corinthians Paulista

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Miguel Ángel Estrada M. ESTRADA Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1983
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
André Alvaro Batista do Nascimento ANDRé Forward 26 May 1977
Bruno Malias Mendes BRUNO Forward 29 Mar 1980
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rodrigo da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Antonio B Farias Jr. ANTONIO JR. Defender 02 Oct 1995
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Sidney Ribeiro Souto SIDNEY Forward 19 Jun 1980
Rodrigo Souto RODRIGO SOUTO Midfielder 09 Feb 1983
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
José Wesley Da Silva WESLEY Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1992
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Joao Carlos Silva de Santana SANTANA Midfielder 16 Dec 1990
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Name Tournament
III Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Barcelona Beach Soccer Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Mundialito de Clubes 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 01, 2019 - June 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 7
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
Group Stage - Group J
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 25 3 22 9
Cf chelas %28por%29 CHE 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3 4
Gd alfarim GDA 3 1 0 2 14 21 -7 3
Gdp costa de caparica %28por%29 GDC 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group K
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSK 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9
Gd sesimbra %28por%29 SES 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29 BUA 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 3
Flags thumb AOK 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Bsc kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3
Domusbet catania bs CAT 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Spartak logo copia web SPK 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Levante1 LUD 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Spartak varna MFC 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
Logo kp lodz web KPL 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Cs djoker DJO 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Logo cbl copia web LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 3 3 0 0 16 11 5 9
Logotipo sotao web SOT 3 1 0 2 19 14 5 3
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
Netherlands   bs egmond EGM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 6
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Linden city bsc %28lva%29 LIN 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
Spartak varna MFC 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Augur AUG 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
Dinamo batumi BAT 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 22 11 11 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 26 -19 3
Copenhagen COP 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Logo kp lodz web KPL 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
La grande motte GMP 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
Eastleigh spitfires %28eng%29 ESP 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web LOU 3 1 2 0 22 16 6 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 4
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 3 0 0 3 17 22 -5 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
Levante1 LUD 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Round of 16
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 5 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 - 9 FCD Fc delta copia web
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 - 6 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Bsc kristall KRS 2 - 2 (8 - 9) (PSO) FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Domusbet catania bs CAT 4 - 3 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 5 (AET) LUD Levante1
Sporting clube braga BRA 7 - 3 GMP La grande motte
Play-off for 15th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 4 - 3 VYB Fc vybor
Play-off for 13th Place
La grande motte GMP 7 - 3 GWP Gwp logo01 web
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 1 (1 - 2) (PSO) CSK Cska copia web
La grande motte GMP 5 - 7 CSK Cska copia web
Play-off for 11th Place
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 4 - 8 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 9th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 7 - 16 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 7 - 2 CSK Cska copia web
Fc vybor VYB 2 - 10 KRS Bsc kristall
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 9 - 5 GMP La grande motte
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 6 - 7 ARM Arturmusic
Bsc kristall KRS 5 - 1 SCP Sportingportugal
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 0 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Arturmusic ARM 4 - 15 KRS Bsc kristall
Play-off for 7th Place
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 - 5 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Play-off for 5th Place
Spartak logo copia web SPK 5 - 3 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Spartak logo copia web SPK 2 - 4 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Quarter-finals
Fc delta copia web FCD 8 - 6 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Logo kp lodz web KPL 5 - 0 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Levante1 LUD 3 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 5 BRA Sporting clube braga
Semi-finals
Sporting clube braga BRA 8 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Logo kp lodz web KPL 2 - 1 LUD Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 6 - 7 LUD Levante1
Final
Sporting clube braga BRA 6 - 0 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC