Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Bryan Rangel Yano
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 31 Mar 1992

Fluminense FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Leon Fernando Netto LEON Goalkeeper 15 Sep 1988
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Andre Portela da Silva ANDRE Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Paulo Victor da Silva PAULO Forward 18 Oct 1988
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Bryan Rangel Yano BRYAN Midfielder 31 Mar 1992
Rafael Augusto de Lima RAFAEL Goalkeeper 11 May 1993

Viareggio Beach Soccer

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Franco Palma PALMA Defender 07 Oct 1987
Andrea Carpita CARPITA Goalkeeper 27 May 1988
Matteo Marrucci MARRUCCI Forward 18 Oct 1983
Davide Romanini ROMANINI Defender 09 Oct 1985
Mirko Marrucci MARRUCCI MK Defender 07 Nov 1990
Diridoni Emiliano DIRIDONI Goalkeeper 10 Sep 1974
Marco Pacini PACINI Defender 07 Oct 1986
Giacomo Maria Valenti VALENTI Forward 12 Jul 1987
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Gabriele D'Onofrio D'ONOFRIO Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1994
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Gianmarco Genovali GENOVALI Midfielder 25 Mar 1994
Alessandro Remedi REMEDI Midfielder 02 Nov 1992
Michele Gemignani GEMIGNANI Defender 18 Oct 1992
Takaaki Oba OBA Midfielder 24 Dec 1992
Stefano Marinai MARINAI STE Midfielder 16 Jun 1993
Carlo Capo CAPO Midfielder 11 Sep 1991
Daniele Cinquini CINQUINI Defender 21 Apr 1994
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Francois Stefan FRANCOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Bryan Rangel Yano BRYAN Midfielder 31 Mar 1992
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Name Tournament
IV Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 13, 2019 - May 19, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 3 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
Guatemala GUA 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Costarica CRC 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 3
Jamaica JAM 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Panama PAN 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Trinidada   tobago TRI 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
Us virgin islands VIR 3 1 0 2 11 21 -10 3
Turks and caicos TCA 3 0 0 3 7 22 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Usa USA 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Bahamas BAH 3 2 0 1 21 9 12 6
Antigua and barbuda ATG 3 1 0 2 15 22 -7 3
Bonaire. Bonaire 3 0 0 3 7 35 -28 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Elsalvador SLV 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
France GLP 3 1 1 1 11 17 -6 4
Guya0001 GUY 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Belize BLZ 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Elsalvador SLV 8 - 4 BAH Bahamas
Usa USA 5 - 1 GLP France
Panama PAN 6 - 4 GUA Guatemala
Mexico MEX 5 - 4 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Semi-finals
Usa USA 3 - 3 (5 - 4) (PSO) SLV Elsalvador
Mexico MEX 3 - 0 PAN Panama
Play-off for 3rd place
Panama PAN 0 - 0 SLV Elsalvador
Final
Mexico MEX 0 - 0 USA Usa
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC