Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Antonio Michele Lastella
Position: Forward
Birth date: 15 Apr 1985

Australia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Simon Rhett Jaeger JAEGER Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1988
George Souris SOURIS Defender 12 Nov 1970
Ante Juric JURIC Forward 11 Nov 1973
Peter John Crevani CREVANI Defender 20 Oct 1986
Nikolas Constantinos Tsattalios TSATTALIOS Defender 01 Mar 1990
Antonio Michele Lastella LASTELLA Forward 15 Apr 1985
Demetrios Bakis BAKIS Forward 08 Jul 1979
Guilherme Coelho De Souza DE SOUZA Forward 23 Mar 1982
David Allen Zdrilic ZDRILIC Defender 13 Apr 1974
Michael Matricciani MATRICCIANI Forward 15 Mar 1986
Panagiotis Nikas NIKAS Forward 27 Jul 1988
Joshua Da Palma DA PALMA Goalkeeper 28 Nov 1985
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC