Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Anton Butko
Position: Defender
Birth date: 05 Feb 1981

Artur Music

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Ivan Slobodianiuk SLOBODIANIUK Forward 11 Jan 1974
Oleksandr Rysenko RYSENKO Defender 27 Apr 1978
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Vladyslav Bondarenko BONDARENKO Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1986
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
DMYTRII KROKHMALIUK KROKHMALIUK Forward 22 Jan 1997
DMYTRO MEDVID MEDVID Midfielder 28 Dec 1988
EL HADAQUI NASSIM NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
TYMOSHENKO SEHGII SEHGII Goalkeeper 12 Jul 1986
VADYM ATAMANENKO ATAMANENKO Midfielder 31 Dec 1983

BSC Lokomotiv Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Andrey Bukhlitskiy BUKHLISTIY Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1982
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Danila Ippolitov IPPOLITOV Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1990
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Evgenii Poliakov POLIAKOV Forward 20 Oct 1978
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Alexander Dmitriev DMITRIEV Defender 08 Feb 1985
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrey Melnikov MELNIKOV Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1979
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE Midfielder 29 Dec 1989

BSC Griffin

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Taras Kovalenko KOVALENKO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Viktor Panteleichuk PANTELEICHUK Defender 30 Sep 1985
Oleksii Illichov ILLICHOV Defender 16 Jul 1987
Viktor Aranovskiy ARANOVSKIY Forward 10 Aug 1985
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Viktor Bakumenko BAKUMENKO Midfielder 04 Mar 1981
Artem Illichov ILLICHOV Defender 11 Jul 1985
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Sergii Romanovskyi ROMANOVSKYI Midfielder 21 Jul 1989
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC