Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Angelo Castro Gordillo
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 04 Dec 1970

Peru

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Angelo Castro Gordillo GORDILLO Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Héctor Hernández Bolívar BOLíVAR Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Andy Wladimir Moscoso Reyes REYES Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Mario Olano Guzmán GUZMáN Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Yomar Pérez Panana PANANA Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Jose Andrés Rey Sandoval SANDOVAL Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Oswaldo Rivas Molfino MOLFINO Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Rodolfo Salas Maurtua MAURTUA Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Carlos Iván Torres Mancilla MANCILLA Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Simón Asunción Trujillo Chacate CHACATE Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Sócrates Vidal Moscoso MOSCOSO Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Javier Zagaceta Isla ISLA Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Gustavo Acuña Vilela ACUñA Midfielder 26 Jul 1986
Gustavo Acuña Vilela ACUñA Midfielder 26 Jul 1986
Billyvardo Velezmoro Cortez VELEZMORO Forward 27 Nov 1993
Angelo Castro Gordillo CASTRO Forward 28 Jun 1985
Enzon Delgado Martinez DELGADO Defender 12 Feb 1992
Carlos Ivan Torres TORRES Forward 12 Dec 1970
Walter Arteaga Vargas ARTEAGA Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Hector Hernandez Bolivar HERNANDEZ Goalkeeper 17 Sep 1976
Diego Jara Alvarez JARA Defender 27 Jul 1995
Jose Rey Zandoval REY Defender 26 Jul 1986
Yomar Perez Panana PEREZ Defender 19 Apr 1987
Angel Castro Gordillo CASTRO Midfielder 28 Jun 1985
Angel Castro Gordillo CASTRO Midfielder 28 Jun 1985
Raziel Garcia Paredes GARCIA Forward 15 Feb 1994
Carlos Torres Mancilla TORRES Goalkeeper 15 Jan 1982
Elias Drago Espinoza DRAGO Forward 05 Mar 1984
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC