Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Angela Altobelli
Position: Defender
Birth date: 13 Aug 1985

ASD Lady Terracina BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Emiliana Severino SEVERINO Goalkeeper 25 Aug 1982
Angela Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 13 Aug 1985
Sandy Iannella IANNELLA Forward 06 Apr 1987
Desire Paniccia PANICCIA Forward 17 Dec 1994
Veronica Privitera PRIVITERA Midfielder 30 Nov 1988
Natalia de Francisco Gomez GOMEZ Forward 19 Jan 1991
Francesca Maiorca MAIORCA Midfielder 10 Jun 1989
Silvia Ferrer Garcia FERRER Midfielder 17 Jul 1985
Antonia Morra MORRA Defender 17 Jan 1984
Federica Marzi MARZI Midfielder 14 Jan 1984
Debora Naticchioni NATICCHIONI Midfielder 09 Apr 1989
Sabina Adelaide Radu RADU Goalkeeper 12 May 1989
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
DUO ROBERTA DUO Midfielder 14 Aug 1983
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988
GALLUZZI VIRGINIA GALLUZZI Midfielder 10 Nov 1996
PAGGIARINO SYRIA PAGGIARINO Defender 04 Jul 2000
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC