Ja PLAYERS
Iran %284%291
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni
Position: Defender
Birth date: 25 Jan 1995

Iran

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Hassan Abdollahi Mobarhan H. ABDOLLAHI Defender 11 Sep 1984
Mehdi Hassaninozari M. HASSANI Defender 29 Apr 1983
Ali Naderi Hosseinabadi A. NADERI Defender 30 Apr 1980
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Mehran Morshedi Zadeh M. MORSHEDIZADH Forward 03 Jun 1990
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Mohammadali Mokhtari Hassanabad M. MOKHTARI Forward 04 Jul 1990
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
Mohammad Reza Hajipourhajidavalou M. HAJIPOUR Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1985
Mahdi Bahrololoom M. BAHROLOLOOM Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1980
Faroogh Dara F. DARA Defender 21 Nov 1983
Shahriar Mohzdeh S. MOHZDEH Forward 21 Mar 1987
Ali Hamedi A. HAMEDI Forward 21 Sep 1985
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Amirhosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 26 Jan 1992
Seyed Ali Nazem A. NAZEM Defender 14 Apr 1993
Mohammad Moradi Farahabadi M. MORADI Midfielder 31 Aug 1996
Ali Mirshekari A. MIRSHEKARI Defender 23 Feb 1997
Mohammad Masoumizadeh M. MASOUMIZADEH Defender 26 Feb 1997
Ali Darvish Motevalli DARIVSH Goalkeeper 09 Feb 1996
Saeid Piramoun S. PIRAMOUN Defender 02 Feb 1995
MAHDI SHIRMOHAMMADI M. SHIRMOHAMMADI Midfielder 28 Mar 1995
EHSAN DARA E. DARA Defender 17 Aug 1999

Pars Jonoubi

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Arash Karami A. KARAMI Forward 01 Aug 1992
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Hamidreza Mihandoust H. MIHANDOUST Forward 13 Jan 1991
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammadjavad Khosravi M. KHOSRAVI Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1996
Thyago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo T. PIMENTA Defender 16 Aug 1988
Pedro Henrique Gomides Nepomuceno P. GOMIDES Forward 02 Jan 1997
Ali Mirshekari A. MIRSHEKARI Defender 24 Feb 1997
Mohammad Masoumizadeh M. MASOUMIZADEH Defender 26 Feb 1997
Amirhosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 26 Jan 1992

Levante UD

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Víctor Viala Madueño VIALA Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1978
Alberto Carlos Tagliavache Martí ALBERTO Defender 02 Oct 1977
Iván Latorre Pitarch IVáN Defender 24 Mar 1979
Antonio Jorge Mendes Ribeiro TONI Midfielder 27 Feb 1977
Antonio Aceitón de Haro ACEITóN Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Salvatore Sanfilippo SALVA Midfielder 14 Oct 1991
José Miralles Martínez MIRALLES Forward 11 Jan 1974
Jonathan Fernández Compañ JONY Forward 28 Dec 1990
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Juan Antonio Lopez JUANITO Midfielder 22 Mar 1986
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Diego Nicolás URU Midfielder 06 May 1991
Xoan Lamigueiro Simóm XAN Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Antonio Aceiton de Haro ACEITON Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Thiago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo THIAGO H. Defender 16 Aug 1988
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988

BSC Lokomotiv Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Andrey Bukhlitskiy BUKHLISTIY Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1982
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Danila Ippolitov IPPOLITOV Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1990
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Evgenii Poliakov POLIAKOV Forward 20 Oct 1978
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Alexander Dmitriev DMITRIEV Defender 08 Feb 1985
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrey Melnikov MELNIKOV Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1979
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
OSTAP FEDOROV FEDOROV Forward 18 Nov 1995
Aleksei Krutikov KRUTIKOV Forward 09 Sep 1991
KIRILL FILIPPOV FILIPPOV Forward 19 Jan 1986
Nikita Safronov SAFRONOV Defender 30 Mar 1993
PAVEL DRONOV DRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1993
ROMAN PUTINTSEV PUTINTSEV Goalkeeper 27 May 1990
Nuritdin Mamadiev MAMADIEV Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
YAN PELETSKIY PELETSKI Forward 20 Aug 1996
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Mikhail Aygustov AYGUSTOV Goalkeeper 31 Jul 1996
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Artem Voloshin VOLOSHIN Defender 06 Nov 1995
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Maksim Dolgopolov DOLGOPOLOV Goalkeeper 23 Sep 1997
Dmitrii Samokhvalov SAMOKHVALOV Midfielder 02 May 1998
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC