Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger
Position: Defender
Birth date: 19 Apr 1993

FC Delta

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksandr Konnov KONNOV Defender 09 May 1992
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger THANGER Defender 19 Apr 1993
Anatoly Peremitin PEREMITIN Forward 27 Oct 1986
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Andrei Vinogradov VINOGRADOV Forward 07 Oct 1996
Denis Parkhomenko PARKHOMENKO Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1998
Evgenii Zakharov ZAKHAROV Defender 21 Apr 1986
Maksim Sukrutin SUKRUTIN Midfielder 29 Sep 1987
Melo RangelIgor Matheus IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Nikita Soldatov SOLDATOV Forward 25 Jul 1996
Sergei Volodin VOLODIN Goalkeeper 05 Jul 1989

BSC Spartak Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger THANGER Defender 19 Apr 1993
Denis Parkhomenko PARKHOMENKO Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1998
Melo RangelIgor Matheus IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988
Pavel Bazhenov BAZHENOV Goalkeeper 02 Jan 1990
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
Raskin Vladimir RASKIN Forward 06 Jun 1996
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Mundialito de Clubes Moscow Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC