Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ali Mohamed Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Position: Forward
Birth date: 25 Oct 1984

Egypt

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mohamed Fawzy Mohamed M. FAWZY Goalkeeper 15 Apr 1995
Ahmed Mohamed Abdrabou EL. AGOUZ Defender 06 Mar 1983
Mohamed Ahmed Aly MIMI Defender 22 May 1982
Amir Farag Mohamed AMIR Midfielder 06 Jun 1986
Mostafa Samir Mohamed MOSTAFA Midfielder 11 May 1986
Sayed Saleh Hassab SAYED. S Forward 06 May 1985
Ahmed Mohamed Abouserie ABO SERIE Defender 30 Oct 1979
Yasser Tarek Hassan YASSER Midfielder 28 Jul 1983
Hany Saad HANY. Z Forward 13 Mar 1979
Aly Mohamed Aly ALY Midfielder 23 Oct 1984
Osman Ahmed Osman OSMAN Forward 21 Mar 1976
Hatem Atef Ibrahim HATEM Goalkeeper 03 Jul 1982
Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim IBRAHIM Goalkeeper 28 May 1975
Moustafa Ahmed Shaaban MOUSTAFA Defender 01 Nov 1987
Mohamed Gamal Hassan GAMAL Defender 08 Aug 1994
Moustafa Samir Abdelmoneim M. SAMIR Midfielder 11 May 1986
Eslam Ahmed Elsayed ESLAM Midfielder 10 Oct 1989
Almoatazbellah Sami Abdelsamie MOATAZ Midfielder 15 Oct 1985
Mohamed Kamal Elsayed KAMAL Forward 15 Feb 1980
Eslam Elsayed Abd Elmmotleb E. MOTTLEB Forward 12 Aug 1986
Abd Elaziz Sabah A. SABAH Goalkeeper 01 Apr 1989
Abd Elaziz Sabah A. SABAH Goalkeeper 01 Apr 1989
Hassan Mohamed HASSAN Defender 01 Jan 1991
Mohamed Mahmoud M. MAHMOUD Midfielder 07 May 1998
Karim Wagieh KARIM Forward 25 Jun 1989
Abdelaziz Sabah Abdelaziz Ibrahim A. ZIZO Goalkeeper 01 Apr 1985
Hassane Mohamed Hassane Hussein HASSANE Defender 01 Jan 1991
Alaa Sobhy Yahya Aly ALLA Defender 24 Apr 1990
Moamen Ahmed Masoud Gad Elshazly MOAMEN Forward 20 Jun 1996
Mohamed Abdelnaby Aly Aly Hassan MOHAMED Forward 19 Oct 1987
Ali Mohamed Ali Mohamed Ahmed ALI Forward 25 Oct 1984
Karim Sayed Ali Elsayed KARIM Forward 01 Sep 1993
Mohamed Salah Emam Elsaadany MOHAMED SALAH Defender 16 Nov 1993
Ahmed Mohamed Ismail Ghorab AHMED ISMAIL Midfielder 11 Feb 1989
Ahmed Elshahat Borham Mohamed A. ELSHAHAT Defender 01 Jan 1990
Elhusseini Taha Rashed Aly HOSANIY Forward 25 Aug 1995
Haitham Mohamed Atef Mohamed Mahsoub H. ATAF Forward 01 Sep 1992
Abdelrahman Hassan Ahmed Hassan A. HASSAN Forward 20 Oct 1994
Mohamed Kadry Seddik Farghal YASSER Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1983
MOUSTAFA ALY MOHAMED ALY M. SASA Defender 27 Nov 1993
Mahmoud Maher Mahmoud Ezzat M.MAHER Goalkeeper 18 Aug 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC