Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0877
Alessio Frainetti
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 22 Jun 1986

Italy

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Alessio Frainetti FRAINETTI Midfielder 22 Jun 1986
Simone Del Mestre DEL MESTRE Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1983
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Matteo Marrucci MARRUCCI Defender 18 Oct 1983
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Andrea Carpita CARPITA Goalkeeper 27 May 1988
Alessandro Remedi REMEDI Midfielder 02 Nov 1992
Pietro Maria Del Duca DEL DUCA Defender 28 Feb 1991
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989

ASD Terracina

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Simone Feudi FEUDI Defender 05 Feb 1982
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Alessio Frainetti FRAINETTI Midfielder 22 Jun 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Matteo Olleja OLLEJA M. Midfielder 03 May 1986
Angelo D´Amico D´AMICO Defender 19 May 1974
Simone Olleja OLLEJA S. Midfielder 03 May 1986
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Valerio del Duca DEL DUCA Forward 23 Feb 1993
Pierluigi Minchella MINCHELLA Goalkeeper 20 Sep 1987
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC