Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Aleksei Galkin
Position: Forward
Birth date: 12 Jul 1979

Estonia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Mironov MIRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1972
Antti Arst ARST Midfielder 03 Jan 1984
Rando Rand RAND Defender 02 Feb 1984
Priit Mäerog MäEROG Forward 09 Dec 1987
Andreas Aniko ANIKO Defender 10 Sep 1979
Aleksander Saharov SAHAROV Midfielder 22 Apr 1982
Mait Anton ANTON Midfielder 17 Mar 1987
Marko Truusalu TRUUSALU Midfielder 08 Mar 1984
Aivar Sosi SOSI Midfielder 22 Sep 1980
Taavi Tammo TAMMO Defender 12 Jul 1984
Vaiko Tammevali TAMMEVALI Goalkeeper 20 Jul 1980
Kristian Marmor MARMOR Forward 27 Feb 1987
Kristen Viikmäe VIIKMäE Forward 10 Feb 1979
Kert Haavistu HAAVISTU Forward 18 Jan 1980
Indrek Siska SISKA Forward 14 May 1984
Marek Markson MARKSON Forward 05 Jun 1980
Verner Uibo UIBO Forward 05 Sep 1983
Markus Lukk LUKK Defender 09 Feb 1984
Aleksei Galkin GALKIN Forward 12 Jul 1979
Ingemar Teever TEEVER Forward 24 Feb 1983
Martin Strazev STRAZEV Midfielder 21 Jan 1988
Roman Minlibajev ROMKA Midfielder 17 Mar 1987
Kevin Sooaluste SOOALUSTE Midfielder 06 Aug 1992
Taavi Tamm TAMM Goalkeeper 29 Jun 1990
Leo Kuuse KUUSE Midfielder 15 Apr 1991
Ervin Stüf STüF Forward 03 Dec 1990
Rasmus Munskind MUNSKIND Forward 31 Aug 1989
Marten Rimmel RIMMEL Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1995
Ragnar Rump RAKU Forward 12 Sep 1991
Sander Lepik LEPIK Forward 14 Feb 1993
Sten Teino TEINO Midfielder 12 Jul 1984
Indrek Palm PALM Defender 23 Nov 1982
Joosep Juha JUHA Defender 05 Sep 1996
Erol Kigaste KIGASTE Midfielder 24 Oct 1990
Rauno Rahnik RAHNIK Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1990
Rauno Nömmiko NöMMIKO Midfielder 18 Dec 1991
Gregor Sedrik SEDRIK Midfielder 15 May 1991
Kaspar Kotter KOTTER Goalkeeper 17 Oct 1996

FC Valicecar

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Taavi Tammo TAMMO Defender 12 Jul 1984
Raido Kull KULL Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1987
Janar Arula ARULA Defender 06 Sep 1989
Genet Ounapuu OUNAPUU Defender 05 Mar 1985
Aleksei Galkin GALKIN Forward 12 Jul 1979
Aleksandr Frischer FRISCHER Defender 11 Mar 1981
Artem Chistiakov CHISTIAKOV Defender 01 Apr 1988
Iurii Sivakov SIVAKOV Defender 10 Apr 1984
Stepan Surmilo SURMILO Forward 08 Sep 1988
Sergejs Vasilievs VASILIEVS Defender 15 Jul 1983
Oleg Miassojedov MIASSOJEDOV Defender 23 Dec 1976

Kreiss

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aivis Poklikajevs AIVIS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1986
Dmitrijs Travkins TRAVKINS D. Defender 18 Jan 1980
Aleksejs Lavrenovs LAVRENOVS Defender 03 Jan 1988
Grigorjs Stepanuks STEPANUKS Defender 20 Mar 1986
Romans Solomevics KEPA Forward 30 Dec 1985
Dmitrijs Jakovlevs JAK Forward 03 Jan 1985
Edgars Rubenis RUBA Forward 23 Dec 1985
Marats Dortans DORTANS Defender 13 Apr 1986
Sergejs Vasiljevs VASILJEVS Forward 15 Jul 1983
Maksims Sens SENS Defender 13 Jun 1985
Nikolajs Kocerigins KOCERIGINS Defender 26 Feb 1976
Aleksandrs Klusins KLJUSHINS Goalkeeper 25 Oct 1970
Pavels Skalenko SKALENKO Defender 20 Dec 1986
Aleksei Galkin GALKIN Forward 12 Jul 1979
SERGEJS TRAVKINS S. TRAVKINS Defender 28 Oct 1981
DMITRY KUZMIN KUZMIN Forward 19 Aug 1991
Alexander Novozhilov NOVOZHILOV Forward 20 Dec 1989
DMITRII VASILEV VASILEV Goalkeeper 21 Dec 1999
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC