Ja PLAYERS
Mqa00298
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 21 Jun 1975

Botafogo FR

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Sidney Ribeiro Souto SIDNEY Forward 19 Jun 1980
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Phillipe Happ P. HAPP Goalkeeper 15 Jan 1989
Frederick Mazzei FRED Forward 20 Dec 1984
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Anailton Alcantara ANAILTON Goalkeeper 05 Jan 1989
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Jefferson Sobreira JEFFERSON Defender 24 Oct 1981
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
Victor Hugo Araujo BALINHA Midfielder 05 Nov 1999
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Igor Rangel IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979

BSC Lokomotiv Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Andrey Bukhlitskiy BUKHLISTIY Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1982
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Danila Ippolitov IPPOLITOV Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1990
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Evgenii Poliakov POLIAKOV Forward 20 Oct 1978
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Alexander Dmitriev DMITRIEV Defender 08 Feb 1985
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrey Melnikov MELNIKOV Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1979
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
OSTAP FEDOROV FEDOROV Forward 18 Nov 1995
Aleksei Krutikov KRUTIKOV Forward 09 Sep 1991
KIRILL FILIPPOV FILIPPOV Forward 19 Jan 1986
Nikita Safronov SAFRONOV Defender 30 Mar 1993
PAVEL DRONOV DRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1993
ROMAN PUTINTSEV PUTINTSEV Goalkeeper 27 May 1990
Nuritdin Mamadiev MAMADIEV Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970

SC Corinthians Paulista

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Miguel Ángel Estrada M. ESTRADA Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1983
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
André Alvaro Batista do Nascimento ANDRé Forward 26 May 1977
Bruno Malias Mendes BRUNO Forward 29 Mar 1980
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rodrigo da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Antonio B Farias Jr. ANTONIO JR. Defender 02 Oct 1995
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Sidney Ribeiro Souto SIDNEY Forward 19 Jun 1980
Rodrigo Souto RODRIGO SOUTO Midfielder 09 Feb 1980
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
José Wesley Da Silva WESLEY Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1992
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Joao Carlos Silva de Santana SANTANA Midfielder 16 Dec 1990
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985

Casa Benfica de Loures

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
André Cachopo Silvestre CACHOPO Defender 20 Nov 1983
Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz CARBALLO Forward 31 Jan 1993
Diogo Arsénio Formiga FORMIGA Midfielder 03 May 1997
Fabricio Soares e Silva FABRICIO Midfielder 04 Dec 1984
João Miguel Rito Cerdeira Ferreira Gonçalves VON Forward 09 May 1995
Lucas Morais Bento LUCAS Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1996
Luis Alberto Ojeda Mendoza OJEDA Midfielder 18 Oct 1990
Luís Erikson Gonçalves Vaz LUíS VAZ Defender 30 Apr 1984
Marco André Marques Sartainho MARQUES Defender 11 Mar 1983
Tiago Jorge Nunes Alves TIAGO A. Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1979
Tiago Miguel Pereira Mateus TIAGO Midfielder 09 May 1984
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 06, 2018 - September 09, 2018
Prev
Next
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 3 2 1 0 13 10 3 8
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 19 8 11 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 3
Azerbaijan AZE 3 0 0 3 9 22 -13 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 1 2 0 17 14 3 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 0 1 2 7 8 -1 2
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Germany GER 3 3 0 0 16 4 12 9
Kazakhstan KAZ 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
Hungary HUN 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Romania ROM 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4 4
England ENG 3 0 2 1 10 9 1 3
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Div. B - Match for 7th place
Moldova MOL 4 - 4 (1 - 3) (PSO) NOR Norway
Play-off for 7th Place
Azerbaijan AZE 1 - 5 UKR Ukraine
Div. B - Match for 5th place
Hungary HUN 4 - 2 ENG England
Play-off for 5th Place
Swizerland SUI 5 - 7 BLR Belarus
Div. B - Match for 3rd place
Kazakhstan KAZ 4 - 3 BUL Bulgaria
Promotion Final
Germany GER 4 - 4 (4 - 3) (PSO) ROM Romania
Play-off for 3rd place
Portugal POR 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO) RUS Russia
Superfinal
Italy ITA 2 - 2 (7 - 6) (PSO) ESP Spain
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC