Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ahmet Sanlidere
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 10 Jan 1974

Turkey

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Onur Zayim ONUR Forward 05 May 1986
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Seyit Ahmed Süer SEYIT Defender 06 Oct 1983
Adil Muftuoglu ADIL Forward 18 May 1978
Mutlu Köktas MUTLU Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1979
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Erkan Anzafioglu ERKAN Defender 02 May 1983
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Volkan Yesilirmak VOLKAN Defender 17 Mar 1990
Namik Turk NAMIK Forward 07 Sep 1988
Erkan Akbal AKBAL Forward 18 Mar 1992
Gökhan Seyrekbasan GöKHAN Goalkeeper 16 May 1982
Hasan Tas HASAN Forward 10 Nov 1983
Serhat Sütlü SERHAT Defender 13 Dec 1976
Ayhan Bilal Sezer AYHAN Forward 28 Jun 1981
Tamer Ay TAMER Defender 20 Nov 1980
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Seyit Ahmet Süer SEYIT Forward 06 Oct 1983
Metin Telle TELLE Forward 25 Aug 1980
Mahmut Arikan MAHMUT Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1991
Emrah Ekmekci EMRAH Forward 24 Jul 1985
Göktug Yapici GöKTUG Goalkeeper 16 Mar 1992
Mehmet Aslamaci MEHMET Goalkeeper 13 Jan 1985
Recep Demir RECEP Defender 07 Apr 1988
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Yagizcan Gorgulu YAGIZCAN Goalkeeper 19 May 1992
Ismail Kerem Sinc KEREM SINC Forward 16 Jul 1984
Yasin Bagci YASIN Defender 17 Jan 1990
Sinan Uzen SINAN Defender 01 May 1989
Ismail Turhan ISMAIL Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1992
Efe Lorenzo Deniz EFE Forward 12 Aug 2000

Besiktas JK

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Serhat Sütlü SERHAT Defender 13 Dec 1976
Onur Zayim ONUR Forward 05 May 1986
Tamer Ay TAMER Defender 20 Nov 1980
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Temer Ay TEMER Defender 01 Jan 1970
Kerem Sinc KEREM Forward 01 Jan 1970
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Diogo Malias Mendes DIOGO Midfielder 01 Jan 1970
Bruno Malias Mendes BRUNO Forward 29 Mar 1980
Mahmut Arikan MAHMUT Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1991

ARHM Antalyaspor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Volkan Yesilirmak VOLKAN Defender 17 Mar 1990
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Seyit Ahmed Süer SEYIT Defender 06 Oct 1983
Erkan Anzafioglu ERKAN Defender 02 May 1983
Mutlu Köktas MUTLU Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1979
Emrah Ekmekçi EMRAH Forward 24 Jul 1985
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
Emrah Ekmekci EMRAH Forward 24 Jul 1985

Alanya Belediye Spor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mehmet Aslamaci MEHMET Goalkeeper 13 Jan 1985
SERHAN KOCAROGLU SERHAN KOCAROGLU Forward 05 Oct 1980
Yasin Bagci YASIN Defender 17 Jan 1990
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Ismail Kerem Sinc KEREM SINC Forward 16 Jul 1984
Ionel Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
JOAO GUILHERME SILVA GARCINDO GARCINDO Forward 02 Sep 1996
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Seyit Ahmet Süer SEYIT Forward 06 Oct 1983
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Adil Muftuoglu ADIL Forward 18 May 1978
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Ismail Turhan ISMAIL Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1992
Ömer Behiç Benlidayi ÖMERI Forward 16 Jan 1993
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera ANGEL Defender 14 Sep 1991
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 01, 2019 - June 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 7
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
Group Stage - Group J
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 25 3 22 9
Cf chelas %28por%29 CHE 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3 4
Gd alfarim GDA 3 1 0 2 14 21 -7 3
Gdp costa de caparica %28por%29 GDC 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group K
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSK 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9
Gd sesimbra %28por%29 SES 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29 BUA 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 3
Flags thumb AOK 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Bsc kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3
Domusbet catania bs CAT 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Spartak logo copia web SPK 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Levante1 LUD 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Spartak varna MFC 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
Logo kp lodz web KPL 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Cs djoker DJO 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Logo cbl copia web LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 3 3 0 0 16 11 5 9
Logotipo sotao web SOT 3 1 0 2 19 14 5 3
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
Netherlands   bs egmond EGM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 6
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Linden city bsc %28lva%29 LIN 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
Spartak varna MFC 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Augur AUG 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
Dinamo batumi BAT 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 22 11 11 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 26 -19 3
Copenhagen COP 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Logo kp lodz web KPL 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
La grande motte GMP 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
Eastleigh spitfires %28eng%29 ESP 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web LOU 3 1 2 0 22 16 6 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 4
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 3 0 0 3 17 22 -5 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
Levante1 LUD 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Round of 16
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 5 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 - 9 FCD Fc delta copia web
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 - 6 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Bsc kristall KRS 2 - 2 (8 - 9) (PSO) FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Domusbet catania bs CAT 4 - 3 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 5 (AET) LUD Levante1
Sporting clube braga BRA 7 - 3 GMP La grande motte
Play-off for 15th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 4 - 3 VYB Fc vybor
Play-off for 13th Place
La grande motte GMP 7 - 3 GWP Gwp logo01 web
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 1 (1 - 2) (PSO) CSK Cska copia web
La grande motte GMP 5 - 7 CSK Cska copia web
Play-off for 11th Place
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 4 - 8 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 9th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 7 - 16 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 7 - 2 CSK Cska copia web
Fc vybor VYB 2 - 10 KRS Bsc kristall
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 9 - 5 GMP La grande motte
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 6 - 7 ARM Arturmusic
Bsc kristall KRS 5 - 1 SCP Sportingportugal
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 0 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Arturmusic ARM 4 - 15 KRS Bsc kristall
Play-off for 7th Place
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 - 5 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Play-off for 5th Place
Spartak logo copia web SPK 5 - 3 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Spartak logo copia web SPK 2 - 4 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Quarter-finals
Fc delta copia web FCD 8 - 6 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Logo kp lodz web KPL 5 - 0 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Levante1 LUD 3 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 5 BRA Sporting clube braga
Semi-finals
Sporting clube braga BRA 8 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Logo kp lodz web KPL 2 - 1 LUD Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 6 - 7 LUD Levante1
Final
Sporting clube braga BRA 6 - 0 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC