Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
AXEL EUGENE DAMM
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 14 Sep 1996

Copenhagen BSC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mik Wallin Skott SKOTT Goalkeeper 11 Feb 1991
AXEL EUGENE DAMM DAMM Midfielder 14 Sep 1996
DAN STORM STORM Defender 13 Aug 1998
Klaus Dewaegenaere Ryding RYDING Defender 22 Nov 1982
DENNIS DORPH JOSEPHSEN JOSEPHSEN Defender 10 Sep 1980
Casper Dorph Jorgensen DORPH Goalkeeper 22 Feb 1989
HENRIK RÆDKJÆR RÆDKJÆRHUS RÆDKJÆRHUS Forward 05 Jul 1987
RASMUS LYNG ANDERSEN ANDERSEN Defender 08 May 1984
OLIVER LINDBERG-LEVIN LINDBERG-LEVIN Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1997
MICHAEL JOSE MORAGA CESPEDES CESPEDES Midfielder 20 Jul 1990

Denmark

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mik Wallin Skott SKOTT Goalkeeper 11 Feb 1991
Christian Hojmark Jorgensen JORGENSEN Defender 29 Jan 1989
Soren Gram Madsen MADSEN Defender 30 Jan 1987
Morten Ytte Olsen YTTE Midfielder 24 Mar 1989
Klaus Dewaegenaere Ryding RYDING Defender 22 Nov 1982
Kennie Rosaeg Larsen LARSEN Forward 25 Jul 1987
Henrik Raedkjaer RAEDKJAER Forward 05 Jul 1987
Tim Vigilsen Wiese WIESE Midfielder 16 Aug 1996
Casper Dorph Jorgensen DORPH Goalkeeper 22 Feb 1989
Tobias Troels Oster OSTER Midfielder 14 Jun 1996
AXEL EUGENE DAMM DAMM Midfielder 14 Sep 1996
DENNIS DORPH JOSEPHSEN JOSEPHSEN Defender 10 Sep 1980
RASMUS LYNG ANDERSEN ANDERSEN Defender 08 May 1984
OLIVER LINDBERG-LEVIN LINDBERG-LEVIN Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1997
Mohammed Bilal Khattab KHATTAB Midfielder 17 Aug 1970
Frederik Kjobek Klausen KJOBEK Defender 19 Mar 1999
Oskar Johan Jorgensen JORGENSEN Midfielder 22 Jul 1998
Carl Oscar Berger Wegeberg WEGEBERG Midfielder 22 Nov 2001
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 2 0 1 1 4 4 0 2
2018 grembach logo LGL 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 1 1 0 0 10 9 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 0 0 1 9 10 -1 0
Img 3977 MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
Copenhagen COP 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 2 0 0 2 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 2 2 0 0 26 3 23 6
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 2 0 0 9 7 2 6
Kebbi KBSC 2 0 0 2 5 21 -16 0
Real munster MUN 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
Fc vybor VYB 2 2 0 0 10 6 4 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC