Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
ANDRÉA BURTIN
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 14 May 1990

CSO Amneville Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Melody Laurencon LAURENCON Goalkeeper 04 Jul 1989
Lea Hoffmann HOFFMANN Defender 10 Feb 1997
Virginie Lisi LISI Defender 26 Oct 1992
Chloe Cortelli CORTELLI Defender 18 Jul 1995
Juliette Lorrain LORRAIN Midfielder 10 Oct 1996
Pauline Specia SPECIA Defender 06 Dec 1992
Marina Karp KARP Midfielder 08 Aug 1997
Coraline Corplet CORPLET Forward 03 Aug 1994
Chloe Luthardt LUTHARDT Forward 27 Jun 1999
Barbara Spierckel SPIERCKEL Midfielder 24 Jun 1993
Clara Diez DIEZ Goalkeeper 29 Apr 1996
Melissa Ferreira Gomes GOMES Midfielder 27 Apr 1994
CHARLOTTE NOEL NOEL Defender 28 Nov 1997
MARGAUX DAUTUN DAUTUN Midfielder 31 Jan 1997
BÉNÉDICTE SIMON SIMON Forward 02 Jun 1997
ANDRÉA BURTIN BURTIN Goalkeeper 14 May 1990

Marseille Beach Team Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alicia Guidarini GUIDARINI Goalkeeper 15 Jan 2002
Myroclava Vypasniak VYPASNIAK Defender 08 Apr 1993
KATHLEEN DESCOT DESCOT Defender 02 Apr 1986
Farah N’ser Torti N’SER TORTI Defender 28 Feb 1988
Myriam Belkiri BELKIRI Defender 29 Apr 1992
Zoulika Derkaoui DERKAOUI Defender 30 May 1993
MARGAUX DAUTUN DAUTUN Midfielder 31 Jan 1997
Layla Souici SOUICI Midfielder 12 Feb 1987
Maria Martin Ruiz MARIA Forward 14 May 1988
Loane Arbaud ARBAUD Midfielder 29 Aug 2003
ANDRÉA BURTIN BURTIN Goalkeeper 14 May 1990
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Women's Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 2 2 0 0 25 4 21 6
France FRA 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Moldova MOL 2 0 0 2 5 19 -14 0
Norway NOR 2 0 0 2 3 17 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 2 2 0 0 15 3 12 6
Poland POL 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 1 0 0 1 5 10 -5 0
Latvia LVA 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Belarus BLR 2 1 1 0 9 6 3 4
Turkey TUR 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0
Lithuania LTU 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC